Season Participants by Division



2018 Kohlman Cup

NameBirth
Year
Reg DateSchool DistrictPrevious Club(s)

Girls - Region 1

Cooper, Autumn (F) 2005 2018-03-01 Superior Superior
Franta, Madelyn (F) 2005 2018-02-05 Superior Superior Amateur Hockey Association
Kukuk, Jayden Piper (F) 2005 2018-02-06 Chippewa Falls CYHA
Schemenauer , Joey (F) 2005 2018-02-05 chippewa falls Pee wee B Chya, Bucks
Sprenger, Riley (F) 2005 2018-01-24 Hayward Hayward
Steinmetz, Paige (F) 2005 2018-01-31 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey
Herr, Alyssa (D) 2005 2018-01-24 Chippewa Falls - McDonell Chippewa Youth Hockey Association
Litchke, Emily (D) 2005 2018-02-23 Superior Superior
Post, Mya (D) 2005 2018-02-14 chippewa falls cyha
Welch, Emma (D) 2005 2018-01-27 Superior SAHA
Buesgen, Addisyn (F) 2006 2018-02-11 Chippewa falls Chippewa Falls Hockey association
Laux, Kinley (F) 2006 2018-03-12 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey
Herr, Kasandra (G) 2006 2018-01-24 Chippewa Falls-Mcdonell Chippewa Area youth Hockey association
Schultz, Emaliya (G) 2006 2018-03-07 Osceola RVHA

2005 Birth Year:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:4 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:14 Participant(s) Registered   ( 8 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls - Region 2

Baumann, Hannah (F) 2005 2018-01-24 Wausau Central Wisconsin Starz
Beilke, Ella (F) 2005 2018-01-31 Amherst Middle School SPAYHA
Roeser, Maddi (F) 2005 2018-02-10 Rhinelander RIA
Sawyer, Kaydence (F) 2005 2018-02-05 Wisconsin Rapids South Wood County Youth Hockey Association
Sternhagen, Cassidy (F) 2005 2018-02-20 Northland Pines School Distric Eagle River Recreation Association
Cullen, Mya (D) 2005 2018-02-05 Stevens Point Central Starz
Healy, Claire (D) 2005 2018-01-23 Wausau Wausau Warjacks, NW Bucks, Wisconsin Flyers
Krueger, Kailee (D) 2005 2018-02-28 Unified School District of Ant Antigo Area Youth Hockey Association
Nelson, Lindsey (D) 2005 2018-02-09 Tomahawk
Saari, Wyndi (D) 2005 2018-02-23 Rhinelander Rhinelander Hodags PeeWees
Conner, Madeline (G) 2005 2018-01-22 Marshfield Marshfield Youth Hockey Association
Lemke, Chloe (G) 2005 2018-01-29 Mosinee Mosinee Hockey Club
Bill, Emily (F) 2006 2018-02-02 Northland Pines
DeByle, Julia (F) 2006 2018-02-19 Wausau MCYH, Hornets
Heleniak, Taylor (F) 2006 2018-02-03 Mercer
Jones, Jenna (F) 2006 2018-01-30 Stevens Point Stevens Point Area Youth Hockey Association
Schmidt, Mallory (F) 2006 2018-02-13 Northland Pines Eagle River
Bembenek, Alanna (D) 2006 2018-02-06 Mosinee Mosinee Hockey Club
Bohlin, Sophia (D) 2006 2018-02-01 Wausau Wausau Warjacks
DePuydt, Madigan (D) 2006 2018-02-04 Three Lakes Lakeland Youth Hockey Association
Piskula, Hailey (D) 2006 2018-02-08 DC Everest Everest Youth Hockey
Stromberg, Scout (D) 2006 2018-02-04 Tomahawk Tomahawk Hockey Association

2005 Birth Year:12 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:22 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 10 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls - Region 3

Binder, Kristi (F) 2005 2018-01-23 Oshkosh Fond du Lac, Oshkosh
Brady, Jordan (F) 2005 2018-02-11 Howard Suamico GBAYHA
Cloute, Stacey (F) 2005 2018-02-01 West De Pere DPYHA
Dorton, Mikayla (F) 2005 2018-02-16 Kimberly AAHA/Fox River Freeze
Peterson, Alexandra (F) 2005 2018-01-26 Menasha AAHA, FVYHA
Rentmeester, Grace (F) 2005 2018-02-06 Wrightstown GBAYHA
Streck, Maleiyah (F) 2005 2018-01-30 Hortonville Fox River Freeze
Hewitt, Peyton (D) 2005 2018-03-05 Greenville Fox River Freeze
Linssen, Kassidee (D) 2005 2018-02-07 Wabeno GBAYHA, AAYHA, JR. Yoopers AAA
Rahn, Ivy (D) 2005 2018-01-30 Neenah BAHA, Brainerd Amatuer Hockey Association
Dewey, Emily (G) 2005 2018-02-18 West De Pere Green Bay Bobcats 12U
Scheier, Hailee (G) 2005 2018-01-23 Ripon Oshkosh Warbirds
Saunders, Sophie (F) 2006 2018-01-25 Waupaca Waupaca Area Youth Hockey Association
Schmear, Lily (F) 2006 2018-01-25 Neenah Fox River Freeze
Smith, Peyton (F) 2006 2018-02-13 Appleton Fox River Freeze
Beyer, Parker (D) 2006 2018-01-29 Appleton Fox River Freeze
Bradford, Julianne (D) 2006 2018-02-07 De Pere GBAYHA
Drach, Ava (D) 2006 2018-02-28 Neenah Fox river freeze, Fox valley blades
Kabat, Amanda (D) 2006 2018-02-28 Kiel Manitowoc County
Plachetka, Tanith (G) 2006 2018-02-04 Hortonville Area School Distri Fox River Freeze

2005 Birth Year:12 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:8 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:20 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

Girls - Region 4

Ballweg, Kiera (F) 2005 2018-03-02 St. Ambrose Academy Diamonds/Wildcats
Jasinski, Rachel (F) 2005 2018-01-29 Glacier Creek Middleton Wings
Ruland, Mallory (F) 2005 2018-02-11 Royall South Central Cyclones
Stuart, Breleigh (F) 2005 2018-02-12 monroe Monroe
Topel, Belle (F) 2005 2018-02-25 Lake Mills DC Diamonds
Turner, Kylie (F) 2005 2018-02-27 Monona Grove DC Diamonds
Brandli, Marlies (D) 2005 2018-03-05 Monroe School Dist. Monroe Youth Hockey Assoc.
Brezenski, Greta (D) 2005 2018-01-24 Waunakee Wildcat Youth Hockey Association
Faulkner, Anna (D) 2005 2018-02-28 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Kaminsky, Olivia (D) 2005 2018-02-13 Deforest Wildcat Youth Hockey
Kenny, Ella (D) 2005 2018-02-25 Madison Ice Spirit, Polar Caps
Klonsinski , Jenna (D) 2005 2018-03-12 Monona Grove Dc diamonds/wildcats
Samuelson, GeorgiaRae (D) 2005 2018-02-12 Waunakee Wildcat Yourth Hockey Assoc.
Steinmetz, Jamie (D) 2005 2018-02-05 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Stroede, Arianna (D) 2005 2018-02-02 Sun Prairie WI DC Diamonds
Zurawik, Sydney (D) 2005 2018-02-12 Oregon Oregon Youth Hockey
Godfrey, Jordyn (G) 2005 2018-01-28 Monona Grove DC Diamonds
Stack, Kiera (G) 2005 2018-03-02 Monona Grove Madison Patriots Youth Hockey
Brien, Paige (F) 2006 2018-02-19 Madison WM Polar Caps
Ethun, Alexis (F) 2006 2018-01-23 Cottage Grove Madison Patriots, Wi Jr. Stars
Hinrichs, Abby (F) 2006 2018-03-12 Deerfield McFarland
Kligora , Emma (F) 2006 2018-02-01 Milton Janesville
Nelson, Kaitlyn (F) 2006 2018-02-28 Sun Prairie DC Diamonds
Pautsch, Caitlyn (F) 2006 2018-02-28 Monona Grove Patriots Youth Hockey
Stebbeds, Emma (F) 2006 2018-02-03 Verona Area School District Verona Pee Wee A
Sweeney, Kate (F) 2006 2018-02-05 Madison Polar Caps
Thompson , Giavanna (F) 2006 2018-01-22 Sun Prairie DC Diamonds
Wilde, Sophie (F) 2006 2018-02-05 Middleton Cross Plains Middleton Wings
Davis, Kamdyn (D) 2006 2018-01-23 Beloit Turner Beloit Youth Hockey
Gerothanas, Avery (D) 2006 2018-01-24 Monona Grove Madison Patriots Peewee B
Goldschmidt, Isabel (D) 2006 2018-02-06 Madison Polar Caps
Greenhalgh, Maria (D) 2006 2018-02-09 Madison Metropolitan School Di Madison Polarcaps
Hanko, Audrey (D) 2006 2018-03-09 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Youth Hockey
Rhyner, Morgan (D) 2006 2018-01-29 Stoughton Stoughton Youth Hockey/ Icebergs
Severson, Rowan (D) 2006 2018-02-10 Mount Horeb Area School Distri Verona Youth Hockey Association
Simpson, Annika (D) 2006 2018-02-18 Verona Area School District Verona Youth Hockey Association
Voge, Charlotte (D) 2006 2018-02-02 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie PWA

2005 Birth Year:18 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 10 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:19 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:37 Participant(s) Registered   ( 16 x Forward - 19 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls - Region 5

Biever, Molly (F) 2005 2018-02-19 Fond Du Lac Fond du Lac
Carey, Eileen (F) 2005 2018-01-31 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club
Catrine, Katelyn (F) 2005 2018-01-24 Kenosha Unified Kenosha Komets/ Vipers
Dahlk, Madeline (F) 2005 2018-01-24 Kenosha Unified Vipers
Dugan, Tenley (F) 2005 2018-03-06 Milwaukee Public Schools
Getz, Elliana (F) 2005 2018-02-04 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac
Hansen, Kayley (F) 2005 2018-01-27 Vipers
Little, Naomi (F) 2005 2018-02-03 Merton-Arrowhead Jessica
Reineck, Olivia (F) 2005 2018-03-03 Oak Creek/Franklin SHAW U12 B
Schueller, Olivia (F) 2005 2018-03-03 Franklin Waukesha Wolves
Taber, Lauren (F) 2005 2018-02-20 Howards Grove Sheboygan Lakers/Fond du Lac Thunder
Tobin-Dowland, Chloe (F) 2005 2018-02-19 Fond Du Lac
Beutel, Gina (D) 2005 2018-01-27 Muskego-Norway Elmbrook - Waukesha Wolves Girls
Carr, Megan (D) 2005 2018-02-26 Mequon Theinsville Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Danielson, Kendall (D) 2005 2018-01-25 Kettle Moraine Waukesha Warhawks
Hopkins, Colleen (D) 2005 2018-01-30 Pewaukee School District Waukesha County Wolves / Waukesha Warhawks (previous)
Litkey, Ava (D) 2005 2018-02-14 Kenosha Komets
Kammholz, Clara (G) 2005 2018-02-27 Milwaukee Public Schools Milwaukee Winter Club
Knier, Marleigh (G) 2005 2018-01-31 Grafton WI Ozaukee
Lasco, Leah (G) 2005 2018-01-24 Kenosha Unified School Vipers
Bilsborough, Jillian (F) 2006 2018-01-24 Cedarburg Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Catrine, Abigail (F) 2006 2018-01-24 Kenosha Unified Vipers U12
Fetherston, Charlotte (F) 2006 2018-02-14 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club
Jensen, Bridget (F) 2006 2018-01-23 Elmbrook Waukesha County Wolves
Kooima, Josie (F) 2006 2018-03-01 Waupun
Marshall, Skylar (F) 2006 2018-01-22 Waukesha Waukesha County Wolves
McAughey, Adele (F) 2006 2018-03-04 West Bend Washington County ICE
Modine, Meredith (F) 2006 2018-03-05 Beaver dam Beaver dam
Waara, Allison (F) 2006 2018-01-23 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Altmann, Amelia (D) 2006 2018-01-29 Merton AYHA
Callahan, Tess (D) 2006 2018-02-09 Kenosha unified school Kenosha Komets
Cicirello, Gabriella (D) 2006 2018-01-23 Mequon Thiensville Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Dogs, Kendra (D) 2006 2018-01-22 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers; Green Bay Hornets Spring
DuVergey , Samantha (D) 2006 2018-03-05 Cedarburg
Jarvis, Alexa (D) 2006 2018-01-23 Arrowhead Arrowhead Youth Hockey Assn
Leannah, Myleigh (D) 2006 2018-01-31 Grafton Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Sandler, Abigail (D) 2006 2018-02-05 Glendale-River Hills School Di Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Schumann , Bailey (D) 2006 2018-01-24 Kenosha Unified Vipers
Wagner, Madison (D) 2006 2018-01-27 Port Washington Ozaukee Ice Dogs U12
Waldron, Wavlery (D) 2006 2018-03-07 St. Roberts Shorewood
Wilson, Hannah (D) 2006 2018-03-04 Fond du lac
Ellingson, Tatum (G) 2006 2018-02-21 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac U12

2005 Birth Year:20 Participant(s) Registered   ( 12 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:22 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 12 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:42 Participant(s) Registered   ( 21 x Forward - 17 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

Girls - Region 6

Baird, Scotlyn (F) 2005 2018-01-28 Sparta Sparta Youth Hockey Association
Brightbill, Alayna (F) 2005 2018-01-29 Baldwin-Woodville BlackCats
Bronston, Kali (F) 2005 2018-01-31 Onalaska Tornado Youth Hockey
Buth, Isabella (F) 2005 2018-03-11 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Eagen, Aime (F) 2005 2018-03-01 Tomah Area School District Tomah Youth Hockey, Wisconsin TNT
Emahiser, Emilia (F) 2005 2018-01-28 Somerset Western Wisconsin Stars, Blaze, HP Hockey (Hopkins/St. Louis
Fussy, Rachel (F) 2005 2018-01-24 Baldwin woodville Blackcats
Hagen, Avery (F) 2005 2018-03-11 Tomah Tomah Youth Hockey/TNT Hockey
Hammes, Jaden (F) 2005 2018-03-04 West Salem West Salem
Kelly, McKenna (F) 2005 2018-02-27 New Richmond WW Stars, Blaze
Mason, Sara (F) 2005 2018-02-15 Holmen Coulee Region Girls
Mittl, Trinity (F) 2005 2018-01-24 Baldwin Blackcats/Blaze
Oines, Allison (F) 2005 2018-02-21 Holmen Coulee Region Girls
Olson, Gabby (F) 2005 2018-03-12 Westby Viroqua Thunder, Blue Devils, Chippewa
Paduano, Sophia (F) 2005 2018-02-21 westby area schools viroqua, Blue Devils, GB Hornets, Chippewa ice badgers
Robson, Camryn (F) 2005 2018-01-25 Hudson Hudson Hockey, WI Blaze
Simonson, Rachel (F) 2005 2018-03-04 Westby Viroqua Thunder, Tomah Blue Devils, Chippewa Ice Badgers, Gr
Gruhlke, Kennedy (D) 2005 2018-01-24 Fall Creek Chippewa valley girls hockey assciation
Johnson, Delainey (D) 2005 2018-03-05 Neillsville WI TnT
Latham, Alisha (D) 2005 2018-02-18 Baldwin-Woodville Blackcats
Magnuson, Courtney (D) 2005 2018-01-27 neillsville Bucks AAA, Clark County, WI TNT, Black River Youth Hockey
Martin, Averie (D) 2005 2018-01-28 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association, Steel Dogs AAA, Fusion AAA
Ruppert, Morgan (D) 2005 2018-01-25 fall creek
Sundby, Kendall (D) 2005 2018-01-23 St croix Central Baldwin/Blackcats, Greenbay Hornets
Broetzman, Shannon (G) 2005 2018-03-05 Hudson Hudson, Blue Army, FT Stars, WI Blaze
Declercq, Amelia (G) 2005 2018-01-31 Viroqua Viroqua Area Hockey Association
Finco, Kayla (F) 2006 2018-01-23 Onakaska
Fussy , Julia (F) 2006 2018-01-24 Baldwin- woodville Blackcats
Goetz, Solana (F) 2006 2018-02-07 Eau Claire Eau Claire Mustangs
Hunter, Zowie (F) 2006 2018-02-19 Black River Falls Black River Youth Hockey
Kolar, Evelyn (F) 2006 2018-02-10 Eau Claire ECYH Mustangs
LaFleur , McKenna (F) 2006 2018-01-30 West Salem
Latham, Megan (F) 2006 2018-02-18 River Falls Blackcats
Sawyer, Payton (F) 2006 2018-02-10 Westby Viroqua Area Hockey Association
Strapon, Teaghan (F) 2006 2018-02-27 Hudson Hudson U12
Berg, Emily (D) 2006 2018-02-06 New Richmond
Keopple, Emma (D) 2006 2018-01-29 New Richmond Western Wisconsin Stars
Alberts, Maggie (G) 2006 2018-02-08 Somerset Western Wisconsin Stars
Donna, Catterina (G) 2006 2018-02-07 Hudson Hudson Hockey association
Magnuson, Sydney (G) 2006 2018-01-27 NEILLSVILLE WI TNT U12, CLARK CO. COYOTES, BLACK RIVER FALLS

2005 Birth Year:26 Participant(s) Registered   ( 17 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:14 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:40 Participant(s) Registered   ( 26 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

2005's - Region 1

BOWE, JACK (F) 2005 2018-01-22 CHIPPEWA FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT CHIPPEWA YOUTH HOCKEY ASSN
Etter, Evan (F) 2005 2018-02-27 superior superior
Fitzgerald, Jace (F) 2005 2018-01-24 Rice Lake Rice Lake
Flahaven , Tanner (F) 2005 2018-02-11 Superior Superior Amateur Hockey Association and Northern Storm
Henningsgard, Fredrik (F) 2005 2018-01-25 Amery Amery
Hince, Hayden (F) 2005 2018-03-12 Cameron Middle School Barron/Chetek Youth Hockey
Johnson, Cade (F) 2005 2018-03-11 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Barron/Chetek; Bucks
McCauley, Owen (F) 2005 2018-02-07 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls Peewee A, WI Bucks
Post, Reid (F) 2005 2018-01-24 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls youth hockey assoc
Timm, Adam (F) 2005 2018-01-24 Chetek Barron chetek
Williams, Lucas (F) 2005 2018-02-05 Superior SAHA
Anderson, Trevor (D) 2005 2018-01-26 Superior Superior Amateur Hockey Association / Northern Storm
Bever, Jacob (D) 2005 2018-03-12 Barron Barron Chetek. Bucks . Rice Lake
Goold, Monte (D) 2005 2018-01-31 HAYWARD Hayward Hockey
Martin, Isaiah (D) 2005 2018-01-29 Altoona School District CYHA
Wager, Remi (D) 2005 2018-03-04 Rice Lake Rice Lake Hockey Association
Willis, Hunter (D) 2005 2018-02-03 Superior Superior Amateur Hockey Association
Yuhas, Kruse (D) 2005 2018-02-11 Amery Amery Youth Hockey Association
Andrews, Carter (G) 2005 2018-02-28 Bloomer Rice Lake Youth Hockey Association
Kirk, Ryan (G) 2005 2018-02-22 Superior Superior Amateur Hockey Association
Peterson, Trent (G) 2005 2018-02-12 Superior Superior amateur hockey association
Starzecki, Avery (G) 2005 2018-02-12 Clayton Amery/ Lake Superior Stars/Rapid Fire/WI Blaze

DIVISON TOTAL:22 Participant(s) Registered   ( 11 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

2005's - Region 2

Belanger, Joey (F) 2005 2018-03-04 Rhinelander Rhinelander Ice Association and Northern WI Blizzards
Brimacombe, Brody (F) 2005 2018-01-25 Wausau Wausau Warjacks / WI Flyers
Crocker , Payton (F) 2005 2018-02-28 Wisconsin Rapids SWCYHA
DeBroux, Mason (F) 2005 2018-01-24 Wausau Merrill Youth Hockey/Warjacks/Flyers
Ellis, Ryan (F) 2005 2018-02-01 Mosinee Mosinee Hockey, Wisconsin Central Flyers
Gause, Carsen (F) 2005 2018-01-31 Wisconsin Rapids SPAYHA/Flyers
Gause, Carsen (F) 2005 2018-03-15 Wisconsin Rapids WI Flyers
Halmstad, Grant (F) 2005 2018-02-06 Wausau Wausau Warjacks
Halvorsen, Cole (F) 2005 2018-03-07 Marshfield School District Marshfield Youth Hockey Association
Knapp, Audrey (F) 2005 2018-02-04 Stevens Point Stevens Point
Kosmen, Michael (F) 2005 2018-01-23 Minocqua J1 Lakeland / Jr Yoopers AAA
Kuklinski , Grant (F) 2005 2018-02-10 Mosinee Mosinee/NW BLIZZARDS
Leder, Judah (F) 2005 2018-01-25 Merrill Merrill Youth Hockey, WI Flyers
Loomis, Tyler (F) 2005 2018-02-01 Stevens point Stevens point Icehawks, WI Flyers
Losch, Leo (F) 2005 2018-02-08 School District of Rhinelander Rhinelander Ice Association/NW Blizzards
Maillette, Michael (F) 2005 2018-02-26 Northland Pines ERRA/Blizzards
McGee, Roen (F) 2005 2018-02-01 Northland Pines ERRA
Oertel, Carson (F) 2005 2018-03-05 D.C. Everest Bucks AAA Hockey; Everest Flames
Roth, Zach (F) 2005 2018-02-13 Antigo School District AAYHA, NW Blizzards
Rubo, Jack (F) 2005 2018-01-28 Lakeland Minocqua
Vilbaum, Trevor (F) 2005 2018-03-11 Wisconsin Rapids SWCYHA
Zastrow, Connor (F) 2005 2018-02-13 Mosinee School District Mosinee Youth Hockey
BROWN, JOSEPH (D) 2005 2018-02-15 Northland Pines
Cashmer, Thomas (D) 2005 2018-02-19 Marshfield Marshfield
Cleveland, Brady (D) 2005 2018-01-24 Wausau Marathon County Youth Hockey
Dalsbo, Tyler (D) 2005 2018-02-26 Stevens Point
Haggart, Matthew (D) 2005 2018-01-23 MHLT Lakeland Hawks/Blizzards/Flyers
Kramsvogel, Logan (D) 2005 2018-02-22 Northland Pines ERRA and Northern WI Blizzards
Laszinski , Evan (D) 2005 2018-02-27 Stevens Point Stevens Point Area Youth Hockey Association
Mancheski, Jacek (D) 2005 2018-02-26 Marshfield
Metz, Carsen (D) 2005 2018-01-29 Stevens Point Stevens Point Area Youth Hockey Association
Miller, Keynan (D) 2005 2018-02-15 Wisconsin Rapids Tomah Youth Hockey / Blue Devils Hockey
Morrison, Carter (D) 2005 2018-01-30 Wisconsin Rapids SPAYHA/FLYERS
Obremski, Gavin (D) 2005 2018-02-02 Stevens Point Stevens Point Ice Hawks, Wisconsin Flyers
Peterson, Noah (D) 2005 2018-01-23 Marshfield Marshfield Youth Hockey, Wisconsin Flyers
Reeve, Jamie (D) 2005 2018-02-09 Stevens Point Ice Hawks/WI Flyers
Robinson, Eli (D) 2005 2018-03-08 Stevens Point
Roeser, Layne (D) 2005 2018-02-10 Rhinelander RIA/NW Blizzard
Schneider, Sam (D) 2005 2018-03-07 Merrill - Virtual Rhinelander
Young, Isaac (D) 2005 2018-03-03 Wausau School Distict Wausau Warjacks
Christjohn, Hunter (G) 2005 2018-02-17 Wausau School District Wausau Warjacks
Gelhaus, Garrett (G) 2005 2018-03-01 DC Everest Middle School Everest Youth Hockey
Mertes, Colin (G) 2005 2018-01-22 Wausau Wausau/Everest/ WI FLYERS

DIVISON TOTAL:43 Participant(s) Registered   ( 22 x Forward - 18 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

2005's - Region 3

Anderson, Croix (F) 2005 2018-02-16 Howard Suamico GBAYHA
Andrich, Blaise (F) 2005 2018-02-13 Tomorrow River Waupaca Area Youth Hockey Association (WAYHA)
Bohm, Sawyer (F) 2005 2018-02-09 Waupaca WAYHA
Buchholz, Micah (F) 2005 2018-02-21 Waupun Waupun
Collins, Chase (F) 2005 2018-01-25 Neenah Fox Valley Blades - PeeWee A
Cooke, Connor (F) 2005 2018-02-26 Appleton AAHA, Jr. Gamblers
Gilbertson, Brady (F) 2005 2018-02-06 Green Bay Green Bay PW A, Green Bay Jr Gamblers
Gullixon, Joseph (F) 2005 2018-03-11 Waupaca WAYHA
Heindel , Dane (F) 2005 2018-01-29 Appleton AAHA, Fond du Lac Bears
Holz, Mason (F) 2005 2018-02-11 Waupun Area School District
Kitowski, Ben (F) 2005 2018-01-22 Hortonville
Klessig, Peter (F) 2005 2018-01-27 Kiel Area School District Manitowoc County Youth Hockey Association
Koenigs, Johnathan (F) 2005 2018-01-23 Fond du Lac FDL Blueline - PeeWee A
Korb, Jonathan (F) 2005 2018-02-14 Fond du Lac FdL Blueline
Lont, Jacob (F) 2005 2018-03-04 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam
Marx, Ryan (F) 2005 2018-01-25 Fond du Lac FDL Blueline Peewee A, Jr. Bears
McGrath, Kevin (F) 2005 2018-02-12 Kimberly AAHA
Olson, Ticeon (F) 2005 2018-01-25 Shawano Shawano, Green Bay Jr. Gamblers
Rottman, Cole (F) 2005 2018-02-08 Fond du Lac FDL Blue Line PeeWee A
Spejcher, Mason (F) 2005 2018-02-09 Howard Suamico GBAYHA
Sutton, Luke (F) 2005 2018-01-24 Hortonville fox valley blades
Van Eperen, Brody (F) 2005 2018-02-13 Kimberly AAHA
Weinberger, Josh (F) 2005 2018-01-28 Ripon
Winter, Kaleb (F) 2005 2018-01-23 Oshkosh Bonnie
Brunke, Noah (D) 2005 2018-01-25 Pulaski Community Schools GBAYHA, Jr. Gamblers
Eckes, Owen (D) 2005 2018-02-05 Freedom AAHA
Eisch, Evan (D) 2005 2018-01-23 Kimberly AAHA/ FDL jr Bears/Green Bay Hornets
Engebos, Ben (D) 2005 2018-01-23 Appleton AAHA, Jr Admirals,Jr Gamblers,Blades,Bears
Gusmer, Alex (D) 2005 2018-03-11 Waupaca School District WAYHA
Hartgerink, Cade (D) 2005 2018-01-29 Waupun School District Waupun Warriors
King, Cullen (D) 2005 2018-02-06 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac blue line
Klapperich, Connor (D) 2005 2018-01-29 Fond du Lac FDL PeeWee A
Knier, Conner (D) 2005 2018-03-04 Manitowoc Manitowoc County Youth Hockey Association
Luther, Jase (D) 2005 2018-03-04 Columbia Bever Dam hockey
Mace, Ryan (D) 2005 2018-03-11 Waupaca WAYHA
McLaughlin, Quinn (D) 2005 2018-03-11 SMSA Fond du Lac
Ohland, Connor (D) 2005 2018-03-05 neenah fvyha
Pagel, Kaleb (D) 2005 2018-02-24 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Blueline
Pashley, Gunner (D) 2005 2018-02-18 Beaver Dam
Schroeder, Quentin (D) 2005 2018-03-06 Beaver Dam
LaMore, Garrett (G) 2005 2018-02-24 Lourdes Academy Oshkosh Warbirds, JR Bears, Grit
Moore, Caleb (G) 2005 2018-02-04 Oshkosh Oshkosh, GRIT,Jr. Gamblers, Wisconsin Bulls

DIVISON TOTAL:42 Participant(s) Registered   ( 24 x Forward - 16 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

2005's - Region 4

Anderson, Cash (F) 2005 2018-02-02 Monroe, WI MYHA
Arnett, Benjamin (F) 2005 2018-03-12 Madison Polar Caps
Baer, Michael (F) 2005 2018-01-31 Madison Memorial West Madison Polar Caps
Baldwin, Brady (F) 2005 2018-01-30 St. Patrick's Mauston South Central Cyclones & WW Blue Devils AAA
Brandt, Seth (F) 2005 2018-03-03 Monroe Monroe Youth Hockey Association
Brandt, Caden (F) 2005 2018-01-30 Reedsburg
Buelow, Kyle (F) 2005 2018-02-03 Jack young middle school
Campos, Dominic (F) 2005 2018-03-08 Middleton Cross Plains MIddleton Wings
Chafe, John (F) 2005 2018-02-05 Middleton Cross Plains Middleton Peewee B
Codde, Garrison (F) 2005 2018-01-28 Verona Verona PWA / Junior Jets AAA
Cullison, James (F) 2005 2018-01-24 Monona Grove Madison Patriots
Davison, Henry (F) 2005 2018-02-03 Oregon Oregon Youth Hockey
Dechambeau , Caleb (F) 2005 2018-01-23 McFarland Madison Patriots
Dedun, Yevgeny (F) 2005 2018-03-11 Wisconsin Dells South Central Cyclones
Dull, Jack (F) 2005 2018-02-26 Waunakee waunakee youth hockey
Eastman, Caleb (F) 2005 2018-03-02 Reedsburg School District South Central Cyclones
Elmer, Elijah (F) 2005 2018-01-29 Madison
Evans, Connor (F) 2005 2018-01-22 Beloit BYHA
Glimme, Maddox (F) 2005 2018-02-26 Middleton Cross Plains Middleton Wings
Kreitlow, Adrien (F) 2005 2018-02-02 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Kuhlow, Simon (F) 2005 2018-01-27 Madison Madison Patriots
Lehr, Hayden (F) 2005 2018-02-18 Waunakee Wildcat Youth Hockey
Livingood, Patrick (F) 2005 2018-01-28 Madison West Madison/Polar Caps
Luxford, Evan (F) 2005 2018-02-09 Sun Prairie area school distri Sun Praire PeeWee A/ 05 Madison Capitols
Marske, Jack (F) 2005 2018-01-23 Verona Verona Wildcats PWA, Wisconsin Jr.Jets AAA
Mast, Luke (F) 2005 2018-01-29 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie
Meyer, Owen (F) 2005 2018-01-30 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie/Wisconsin Jr Jets
Morse, Keegan (F) 2005 2018-03-11 BCMS beloit peewee A /JR Jets
Olday, Donovan (F) 2005 2018-02-15 Waunakee Wildcats
Othmer , Mark (F) 2005 2018-02-19 Reedsburg South Central Cyclones
Passini, Gabe (F) 2005 2018-03-06 Middleton Middleton Wings
Pautsch, Jimmy (F) 2005 2018-01-24 Madison Wi West Madison Polar Caps / Octane Elite
Rose, Garrett (F) 2005 2018-02-13 Middleton Cross Plains Area Sc Middleton Wings
Rothman, Toby (F) 2005 2018-02-17 Madison Madison Patriots
Schleck, Leo (F) 2005 2018-03-10 Oregon Oregon
Schmidt, Brayden (F) 2005 2018-02-06 Monona Grove Madison Patriots
Schnell, Justin (F) 2005 2018-02-12 Milton Janesville Jayhawks
Schreiber, Cole (F) 2005 2018-02-25 Mount Horeb Dodgeville Icewolves, Jr. Stars AAA
Scott, John (F) 2005 2018-01-29 Wisconsin Dells South Central Cyclones, WW Blue Devils AAA
Sheahan, Eliot (F) 2005 2018-02-25 Monona Grove
Sjowall, Drew (F) 2005 2018-01-23 Middleton/Cross Plains Middleton PWA / Janesville Jr. Jets AAA
Snyder, Drew (F) 2005 2018-01-22 McFarland School District McFarland Youth Hockey Association
Stocklein, Samuel (F) 2005 2018-03-05 Madison Metropolitan School Di West Madison Polar Caps/Junior Jets/Mad City Devils
Vinson, Colton (F) 2005 2018-02-26 Stoughton Stoughton Youth Hockey Association
Wahlin, Joseph (F) 2005 2018-03-09 Stoughton Stoughton
Walby, Robert "Carter" (F) 2005 2018-01-30 middleton steffon
Walsh, Raymond (F) 2005 2018-03-11 Verona Madison Patriots, Verona Wildcats
Wenkman, Benji (F) 2005 2018-03-11 West West Madison Polar Caps
Ahlman, Max (D) 2005 2018-03-12 Verona Verona
Bachman, Samuel (D) 2005 2018-02-18 Deforest Wildcat PWA, Outlaws AAA
Bauer, Alex (D) 2005 2018-03-07 Middleton Cross-Plains Middleton Wings
Brandt, Carsen (D) 2005 2018-01-30 Reedsburg South Central Cyclones
Brotzman, Lars (D) 2005 2018-01-23 Verona Area School District Verona Wildcats Youth Hockey, Junior Jets
Craighill, Cale (D) 2005 2018-01-23 Madison Madison Patriots
DeMars, Logan (D) 2005 2018-01-29 Baraboo South Central Cyclones
Elder, Iszak (D) 2005 2018-03-08 Reedsburg South Central Cyclones
Garbacz, Spencer (D) 2005 2018-03-01 Wisconsin Dells South Central Cyclones
Goss, Aidan (D) 2005 2018-02-23 Monona Grove Madison Patriots
Grignon III, Robert (D) 2005 2018-03-10 Verona Verona Wildcats Youth Hockey
Hadley, John (D) 2005 2018-02-28 Sun Prairie
Hanekamp, Joshua (D) 2005 2018-02-04 Janesville Janesville
Hirn, Trip (D) 2005 2018-02-15 Fontana Janesville
Huston, Brenden (D) 2005 2018-02-03 Stoughton Stoughton youth hockey
Jopp, Carson (D) 2005 2018-02-28 Baraboo school district
Kloepping, Owen (D) 2005 2018-03-06 Middleton Cross Plains Middleton Wings
Kurschner, Carson (D) 2005 2018-03-02 Pecatonica Monroe Youth Hockey
Peterson, Nathan (D) 2005 2018-01-29 Cambridge Madison Patriots
Potter, Cy (D) 2005 2018-02-22 Beloit BYHA
Silvestri , Joby (D) 2005 2018-02-22 Middleton/Cross Plains Middleton Wings, Sheboygan Lakers
Stando, Nathan (D) 2005 2018-02-13 Reedsburg South Central Cyclones
Torres, Cooper (D) 2005 2018-01-23 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Tranel, Ethan (D) 2005 2018-01-23 Mount Horeb Area School Distri Dodgeville Ice Wolves
Uttech, Preston (D) 2005 2018-01-25 Sun prairie Sun prairie youth hockey
Vogt, Xavier (D) 2005 2018-01-22 Stoughton Stoughton Youth Hockey
Williams, Huntley (D) 2005 2018-02-21 Madison Patriots Youth Hockey
Wimmer, Hayden (D) 2005 2018-03-08 Middleton Cross Plains
Young, Lucas (D) 2005 2018-01-24 Janesville Janesville
Birrenkott , Jaxon (G) 2005 2018-01-25 Waunakee
Campbell, Jaicy (G) 2005 2018-01-26 Janesville Janesville
Eberle, Ian (G) 2005 2018-01-22 Middleton/Cross Plains Middleton Wings
Flanagan, Jameson (G) 2005 2018-02-05 School District of Beloit Beloit Youth Hockey-BYHA PW A
Gordon, Miles (G) 2005 2018-01-22 Forestville Valley Monroe Avalanche
Kean, Joshua (G) 2005 2018-03-07 BELLEVILLE Oregon, Janesville Jets
King, Zachary (G) 2005 2018-03-04 Waunakee Wildcats
Obert, Xander (G) 2005 2018-01-22 Monroe Monroe Avalanche

DIVISON TOTAL:85 Participant(s) Registered   ( 48 x Forward - 29 x Defense - 8 x Goalie )

2005's - Region 5

Amon, Owen (F) 2005 2018-01-22 Union Grove
Anderson, Ryan (F) 2005 2018-03-09 New Berlin Milwaukee Blaze
Barnes, Lucas (F) 2005 2018-01-27 Arrowhead Arrowhead
Bay, Grant (F) 2005 2018-01-23 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Cagle, Justin (F) 2005 2018-03-11 Sheboygan Area School School D Sheboygan Blue Line Assocation
Chase, Reagan (F) 2005 2018-02-27 Wauwatosa Elmbrook
Cucinello, Zander (F) 2005 2018-02-19 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Lakers
Elgersma, Benjamin (F) 2005 2018-02-15 Slinger Arrowhead
Guy, William (F) 2005 2018-02-23 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Hayon, Owen (F) 2005 2018-02-05 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Lakers/Fond Du Lac JR Bears/GRIT
Jensen, Adam (F) 2005 2018-01-23 Elmbrook Elmbrook Youth Hockey Association
Kasprowicz, Paul (F) 2005 2018-01-22 Merton Community School Distri Waukesha Warhawks
Luedtke, Camden (F) 2005 2018-02-13 Germantown Milwaukee Winter Club / Washington County
Magnan, Tyler (F) 2005 2018-02-09 Kenosha Kenosha Komets
McGregor, Jack (F) 2005 2018-02-27 Bayside MWC
McKay, Aydin (F) 2005 2018-02-28 Hamilton School District Lisa
Mortonson, Evan (F) 2005 2018-02-26 Fox Point - Bayside Milwaukee Winter Club
Polenzani, Alex (F) 2005 2018-02-07 Kenosha Kenosha Komets
Reinke, Tyler (F) 2005 2018-03-05 Franklin SHAW
Rios, Joshua (F) 2005 2018-03-06 Whitnall SHAW
Siclovan, Justin (F) 2005 2018-01-24 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook
Staudacher, Evan (F) 2005 2018-01-25 Kettle Moraine Waukesha Warhawks
Thundercloud , Marcus (F) 2005 2018-02-14 Milwaukee Winter Club
Torola, Kirby (F) 2005 2018-03-07 Beach Park Kenosha Komets
Tougas, Andrey (F) 2005 2018-03-12 Oak Creek/Franklin Shaw
Videtic, Dylan (F) 2005 2018-01-30 Sheboygan Lakers
Watkins, David (F) 2005 2018-03-07 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Watson, Connor (F) 2005 2018-03-09 Fox Point bayside Milwaukee winter club
Wolf, Augie (F) 2005 2018-03-12 Fox Point Bayside Milwaukee Winter Club
Bartlett, Samuel (D) 2005 2018-02-26 Cedarburg Ozaukee Youth Hockey Association
Bradford, Quinn (D) 2005 2018-03-01 Greendale SHAW, Milwaukee Jr Ads
Dieman, Caleb (D) 2005 2018-03-02 Sussex/Hamilton EYHA
Fickel, Daniel (D) 2005 2018-01-24 Arrowhead Arrowhead Youth Hockey
Hess, William (D) 2005 2018-01-28 Arrowhead Arrowhead youth hockey association
Kleiman-Lee, Sam (D) 2005 2018-03-02 Kettle Moraine Waukesha Warhawks
Lasiuk, Jacob (D) 2005 2018-01-22 Waukesha Waukesha Warhawks
Lawrenz, Nolan (D) 2005 2018-01-24 Waukesha
Meece, William (D) 2005 2018-03-12 Fox Point / Bayside Winter Club
Mehring, William (D) 2005 2018-01-27 FOX POINT Milwaukee Winter Club
Pederson , Cole (D) 2005 2018-02-01 Kenosha Unified School Distric Kenosha Komets
Radomski, Jonah (D) 2005 2018-01-26 Waukesha
Tasker, Henry (D) 2005 2018-03-07 Elmbrook Elmbrook
Torinus, Jack (D) 2005 2018-01-23 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Wheat, Darren (D) 2005 2018-02-16 Mukwonago Waukesha Warhawks
Young, Owen (D) 2005 2018-01-23 swallow ayha
Desidero, Dante (G) 2005 2018-01-25 Pewaukee Waukesha Warhawks
Eckert, Charlie (G) 2005 2018-02-05 West Bend Washington County Ice
Grenier, Mason (G) 2005 2018-02-26 Mapledale/Indian hill Milwaukee Winter Club
Risser, Matthew (G) 2005 2018-03-12 Franklin Milwaukee Blaze
Torkilsen, Conner (G) 2005 2018-01-25 Dist 34 Kenosha Komets

DIVISON TOTAL:50 Participant(s) Registered   ( 29 x Forward - 16 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

2005's - Region 6

Blaiser, Gannon (F) 2005 2018-02-07 Hudson Middle School Hudson Hockey
Borgestad, Brady (F) 2005 2018-01-24 New Richmond New Richmond Youth Hockey, Wisconsin Blaze
Conner, Jack (F) 2005 2018-02-21 Eau Claire Eau Claire
Fitch, Charlie (F) 2005 2018-02-24 Hudson Hudson Pee Wee
Gillette, Noah (F) 2005 2018-03-07 Onalaska Tornado Youth Hockey, WW Blue Devils
Hauser, Connor (F) 2005 2018-01-26 Hudson WI Hudson
Howard, Zachary (F) 2005 2018-01-23 New Richmond New Richmond Tigers, Steeldogs
Kirkevold, Joey (F) 2005 2018-01-23 Hudson
Langeness, Catcher (F) 2005 2018-02-06 New Richmond New Richmond Youth Hockey Ass.
Lokken, Blake (F) 2005 2018-03-06 Baldwin-Woodville Blackhawk, Blaze
Myers, Ben (F) 2005 2018-01-30 Somerset Somerset Youth Hockey Association
Rasmussen, Rhett (F) 2005 2018-02-06 Ellsworth, WI River Falls Youth Hockey Assn
Roberts, Benjamin (F) 2005 2018-02-19 Eau Claire
Schultz, Rylan (F) 2005 2018-02-05 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Strapon, Carson (F) 2005 2018-02-27 Hudson Hudson
Thompson, Reese (F) 2005 2018-02-20 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Thompson, Nicholas (F) 2005 2018-02-19 Mondovi Eau Claire Youth Hockey
Walker, Owen (F) 2005 2018-01-27 Tomah Tomah Youth Hockey
Willems, Jack (F) 2005 2018-02-20 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey
Armstrong , Easton (D) 2005 2018-01-29 Tomah Tomah Youth Hockey
Bass, Tanner (D) 2005 2018-02-16 Viroqua Viroqua/Western Wisconsin Blue Devils AAA
Bryant, Thomas (D) 2005 2018-02-28 La Crosse Tornado Youth Hockey; Jr. Chill AAA
Dietz, Brody (D) 2005 2018-01-25 Hudson Middle School
Dowd, Aiden (D) 2005 2018-02-04 Menomonie Menomonie Youth Hockey Association
Edelman, Bennett (D) 2005 2018-02-07 River Falls school District River Falls Youth Hockey Association
Hartwick, Bryce (D) 2005 2018-02-11 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Johnson, Caden (D) 2005 2018-03-08 River Falls River Falls Pewee A
Madvig, Wyatt (D) 2005 2018-03-12 Black River Falls Black River Falls Western WI Blue Devils
Paulsen, Davis (D) 2005 2018-03-05 Baldwin-Woodville Blackhawks Bantam
Riles, Elijah (D) 2005 2018-01-28 Hudson Denny
Savino, Mario (D) 2005 2018-02-08 Hudson Hudson, Steeldogs
Schmit, Easton (D) 2005 2018-02-12 New Richmond
Schroeder, Oliver (D) 2005 2018-02-05 Hudson School District Hudson Hockey Association
Turner, Cale (D) 2005 2018-02-18 Altoona School District Altoona Hockey Association/Bucks AAA
Drout, Jack (G) 2005 2018-02-04 Menomonie Menomonie Youth Hockey Association
Erickson, Alex (G) 2005 2018-02-26 Eau Claire Eau Claire youth hockey peewes
Haskins, Dalton (G) 2005 2018-03-12 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Langrehr, Trevor (G) 2005 2018-02-11 Bangor West Salem Hockey Association
Marlow, Mick (G) 2005 2018-02-23 Hudson WI
Mohrland, Mitchel (G) 2005 2018-02-08 Hudson Hudson
Muir, Christopher (G) 2005 2018-03-08 Black River Falls Western Wisconsin Blue Devils & Black River Falls Youth Hock
Oines, Ethan (G) 2005 2018-02-21 Holmen Tornado Youth Hockey
Serene, Jayden (G) 2005 2018-02-06 River Falls River Falls Youth Hockey Assoc., Wisconsin Blaze
Strong, Elliott (G) 2005 2018-02-20 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey
Turner, Braden (G) 2005 2018-01-25 River Falls River Falls Youth Hockey Association

DIVISON TOTAL:45 Participant(s) Registered   ( 19 x Forward - 15 x Defense - 11 x Goalie )

2006's - Region 1

Achtor, Maddox (F) 2006 2018-01-23 Hayward Brian
Anderson, Leif (F) 2006 2018-03-12 Amery AMERY
Bohland, Jackson (F) 2006 2018-02-25 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Association
Bowe, Carter (F) 2006 2018-03-06 Chippewa Falls CFYH
Carr, Matthew (F) 2006 2018-01-25 Superior
Casper, Aidan (F) 2006 2018-01-29 Rice Lake
Elwood, Riley (F) 2006 2018-03-12 BARRON Krista
Eytcheson, CJ (F) 2006 2018-03-08 Hayward Community School Hayward PeeWee
Hellie, Stuart (F) 2006 2018-02-13 Amery Amery Youth Hockey Associaiotn, Blaze AAA
Hoem, Jackson (F) 2006 2018-01-26 Chippewa Falls CYHA
Hurtig , Braydon (F) 2006 2018-01-25 Superior Superior Amatuer Hockey Association
Isackson, Ian (F) 2006 2018-01-22 Superior Superior Amateur Hockey Association
Jensen, William (F) 2006 2018-02-22 Amery Amery Youth Hockey
Johnson, Mason (F) 2006 2018-03-04 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Association
LeMay, Jackson (F) 2006 2018-01-29 Chippewa Falls
Ligman, Isaac (F) 2006 2018-02-03 superior wi saha
Marsh, Kellen (F) 2006 2018-03-08 Rice Lake Rice Lake Hockey Association
Meyer, Cayden (F) 2006 2018-02-27 Amery Amery Youth Hockey
Greene , Vincent (D) 2006 2018-02-19 Amery Amery Youth Hockey
Manning, Jasic (D) 2006 2018-02-18 Clear Lake Amery Youth Hockey, Blaze AAA
Marks, Carter (D) 2006 2018-02-20 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls Youth Hockey
St John, Cameron (D) 2006 2018-01-28 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls
Swoboda, Cayden (D) 2006 2018-02-22 Chippewa Falls CYHA
Egger, Robert (G) 2006 2018-02-20 Hayward
Haas, Michael (G) 2006 2018-01-22 Washburn Ashland Youth Hockey Association
Hillyer, Evan (G) 2006 2018-03-12 Rice Lake
Logan, Garrett (G) 2006 2018-03-01 Webster Burnett Blizzard

DIVISON TOTAL:27 Participant(s) Registered   ( 18 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

2006's - Region 2

Abuzzahab, Ayden (F) 2006 2018-01-23 Wausau School District Wausau Warjacks, Wisconsin Flyers
Bohlin, Caden (F) 2006 2018-02-01 Wausau Wausau Warjacks
Brish, Coy (F) 2006 2018-01-27 Stevens Point Public Schools
DAMROW, CADE (F) 2006 2018-03-06 WAUSAU WAUSAU
Denis, Gavin (F) 2006 2018-02-05 Rhinelander school district Rhinelander Ice Association
Dickman, Owen (F) 2006 2018-02-26 Wittenberg/Birnamwood Antigo
Federici, Nikolas (F) 2006 2018-03-02 Wausau Wausau WarJacks
Gieseking, Reed (F) 2006 2018-02-05 Marshfield School District Marshfield Youth Hockey Association
Grabiec, Maxwell (F) 2006 2018-03-05 plover
Johnson, Logan (F) 2006 2018-02-01 Stevens Point Stevens Point, Wisconsin Flyers AAA
Kenney, Charles (F) 2006 2018-03-04 Marshfield Marshfield Blades
Marlowe, Ty (F) 2006 2018-01-23 Merrill Merrill Youth Hockey
Meyer, Kort (F) 2006 2018-01-30 Arbor-Vitae-Woodruff Lakeland Hawks
Ostricki , Lucas (F) 2006 2018-03-09 Stevens Point
Pagel, Jax (F) 2006 2018-01-31 Wisconsin Rapids SWCYHA, Flyers AAA
Pagel, Zachary (F) 2006 2018-02-07 Wausau school district Marathon County Youth Hockey association
Pavelski, Mark (F) 2006 2018-02-05 Stevens Point SPYAHA
Reineck, Raymond (F) 2006 2018-01-25 Wausau Wausau Warjacks
Swiderski, Spencer (F) 2006 2018-01-29 Mosinee Mosinee
Wilkens, Sawyer (F) 2006 2018-01-30 Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Flyers AAA
Yirkovsky, Elliot (F) 2006 2018-01-26 Mosinee Mosinee, Flyers
Dillingham, Mason (D) 2006 2018-01-31 Stevens Point SPAYHA
Field, Gabriel (D) 2006 2018-02-01 Stevens POint, WI Stevens Point Ice Hawks, Wisconsin Flyers AAA
Figueroa, Ryan (D) 2006 2018-03-13 Nekoosa South wood county youth hockey association
Hoerneman, Owen (D) 2006 2018-01-24 Marshfield Marshfield Youth Hockey, WW Blue Devils
McCorkle, Connor (D) 2006 2018-01-24 Merrill Merrill Youth Hockey Association
Olson, Brent (D) 2006 2018-02-25 MHLT Lakeland Hawks and Blizzards
Pagel, Caden (D) 2006 2018-02-20 Wisconsin Rapids Hazard 2014
Stromberg, Scout (D) 2006 2018-02-04 Tomahawk Tomahawk Hockey Association
Strong, Brett (D) 2006 2018-01-28 Stevens point Stevens Point Area Youth Hockey, Jr Yoopers AAA,Flyers AAA
Walbeck, Trenton (D) 2006 2018-03-01 Antigo Antigo Area Youth Hockey
Wincentsen, Grant (D) 2006 2018-01-29 Wausau School District Wausau Warjacks and NW Bucks
Beversdorf, Will (G) 2006 2018-01-30 Stevens Point
Karst, Aiden (G) 2006 2018-03-02 Mosinee Mosinee youth hoceky
Klebenow, Chase (G) 2006 2018-02-02 Merrill Merrill Youth Hockey Association
McCullum, Chase (G) 2006 2018-01-30 Northland Pines Eagle River
Spurlin, Mason (G) 2006 2018-02-23 Stevens Point Ice Hawks

DIVISON TOTAL:37 Participant(s) Registered   ( 21 x Forward - 11 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

2006's - Region 3

Brault , Ben (F) 2006 2018-02-22 Beaver Dam BDYH
Burchardt, Evan (F) 2006 2018-02-21 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam Hockey Association, FDL JR. Bears, FDL Grit
Coghlin, Joseph (F) 2006 2018-02-14 suamico GBAYHA
Coppo, Casey (F) 2006 2018-02-27 DePere DePere Youth Hockey / Green Bay Hornets
Deanovich, Drake (F) 2006 2018-01-31 Fond du Lac School District Fond du Lac Thunder
Fisher, Armani (F) 2006 2018-02-02 Oshkosh Area School District Oshkosh Youth HockeyAssociation/Green Bay Hornets
Flanigan, James (F) 2006 2018-02-21 Howard Suamico School District Green Bay Area Youth Hockey
Hans, Evan (F) 2006 2018-02-27 Neenah Fox Valley
Koenigs, Thomas (F) 2006 2018-01-23 Fond du Lac FDL Blueline, Squirt A, PeeWee A, Hockey Factory 2006
Molaski , Cole (F) 2006 2018-02-14 Howard Suamico GBAYHA/ Hornets
Neitzel, Evan (F) 2006 2018-01-25 Oshkosh Oshkosh, Appleton Bulldogs, FDL Jr. Bears
Prey, Cael (F) 2006 2018-01-28 Waupaca Wayha- Waupaca youth hockey associatiin
Purdy, Nolan (F) 2006 2018-03-12 Oshkosh OYHA
Rieder, Haiden (F) 2006 2018-02-21 Waupun Waupun pee wee a's, Bears 06, Hockey Factory Grit 06
Schoenecker, Blake (F) 2006 2018-03-06 Waupaca WAYHA
Smith, Dylan (F) 2006 2018-03-05 Tomorrow River School district Wayha
Spies, Blake (F) 2006 2018-01-31 Fond du Lac FDL Pee Wee A/ Hockey Factory 06
Strachota, Bradyn (F) 2006 2018-01-31 Beaver dam Abdy
Tignall, Konor (F) 2006 2018-02-13 Howard Suamico GBAYHA Bobcats
Toonen, Jack (F) 2006 2018-03-13 Oshkosh
Batzler, Nathan (D) 2006 2018-01-28 Waupun Waupun
Blackburn, Nolan (D) 2006 2018-01-25 Fond du Lac - SMSA Fond du Lac Thunder, FDL Jr. Bears, GRIT
Bloedow, Liam (D) 2006 2018-03-11 Waupaca WAYHA, Hazard AAA
Dahl, Bryce (D) 2006 2018-02-01 Pulaski GBAYHA/Hornets/Hockey Factory Spartans/CCM Selects
Frierdich, Cullen (D) 2006 2018-02-25 Waupaca Wayha
Heffner, Aiden (D) 2006 2018-02-12 FDL
Hilgenberg, Drake (D) 2006 2018-02-14 Seymour GBAYHA/PeeWee A
Marnocha, Preston (D) 2006 2018-02-11 Neenah Area Joint School Fox Valley Youth Hockey Assoc
Mohnen, Mason (D) 2006 2018-02-17 Oshkosh John
Olesen, Matthew (D) 2006 2018-03-04 Appleton AAHA
Pribbenow, Dylan (D) 2006 2018-01-29 Waupun Waupun Hockey, Hockey Factory 2006
Von Wald, Aidyn (D) 2006 2018-03-07 Appleton AAHA
Andrich, Isaac (G) 2006 2018-02-13 Tomorrow River Waupaca Area Youth Hockey Association (WAYHA)
Bauer, Gage (G) 2006 2018-01-29 Oshkosh Oshkosk Youth Hockey Association
Handrick, Keegan (G) 2006 2018-01-28 De Pere School District De Pere Youth Hockey
Hughes, Logan (G) 2006 2018-01-30 Fond du Lac FDL Blueline / Hockey Factory
Kooima, Abel (G) 2006 2018-02-27 Waupun Waupun
Rustlie, Devin (G) 2006 2018-02-04 Howard Suamico Green Bay Bobcats
Schave, Zachary (G) 2006 2018-01-25 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam
Tobak, Brandon (G) 2006 2018-02-12 Appleton Appleton Area Hockey Association
Widas, Anton (G) 2006 2018-01-26 De Pere Eric

DIVISON TOTAL:41 Participant(s) Registered   ( 20 x Forward - 12 x Defense - 9 x Goalie )

2006's - Region 4

Allen, Maxwell (F) 2006 2018-02-06 BMHS BYHA
ALLISON, CARTER (F) 2006 2018-02-13 Waunakee Wildcats
Alt, Patrick (F) 2006 2018-01-31 New Glarus Verona Wildcats/Jr. Jets
Anderson, Mason (F) 2006 2018-03-06 Oregon Oregon/Junior Jets
Arnold, Jayden (F) 2006 2018-02-04 Madison Patriots
Becker, Blake (F) 2006 2018-02-10 North Boone Beloit Blades
Churches, Connor (F) 2006 2018-02-25 Monona Grove
Davis, Peyton (F) 2006 2018-02-01 Janesville Janesville Youth Hockey
Gadau, Henry (F) 2006 2018-03-04 MMSD West Madison Polar Caps
Gautreau, Andrew (F) 2006 2018-02-13 Madison Madison West Polar Caps
Genschaw, Tyler (F) 2006 2018-02-10 Monona Grove Madison Patriots
Gilbert, Kayesa "Ky" (F) 2006 2018-03-08 Williams Bay Janesville
Goetzke, William (F) 2006 2018-02-07 Madison
Halbleib, Davis (F) 2006 2018-02-11 Sun Prairie SPYHA
Harrington, Colin (F) 2006 2018-03-09 lodi jeffrey
Holmes, Owen (F) 2006 2018-01-28 Madison Metropolitan School Di Madison Patriots
Janecke, Wyatt (F) 2006 2018-02-03 Warren #205 Monroe Avalanche, Sun Prairie Outlaws
Kalscheur, Vince (F) 2006 2018-02-22 Middleton Middleton Wings
Mayberry, Preston (F) 2006 2018-03-08 Kinnikinck Beloit Blades
McClimon, Daniel (F) 2006 2018-01-31 Stoughton West madison polar caps
Meyer, Otto (F) 2006 2018-01-30 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Mittelstaedt, Garret (F) 2006 2018-02-19 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie
Nachreiner, Gunnar (F) 2006 2018-02-13 river valley sauk prarie hockey
Naugle, Dylan (F) 2006 2018-02-01 RPS 205 Beloit Blades
Nesson, Robert (F) 2006 2018-02-26 Sun Prairie SPYHA
Peterson, Thor (F) 2006 2018-02-10 Mount Horeb Middleton Wings
Rath, Dominick (F) 2006 2018-03-12 Monroe MYHA
Renneberg, Carter (F) 2006 2018-03-12 Reedsburg Tina
Richards, Rudy (F) 2006 2018-01-30 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Schaffner, Ben (F) 2006 2018-01-29 Janesville Janesville Pee Wee A
Smith, Quinn (F) 2006 2018-01-24 Madison West Madison Polar Caps PW A
Summers, Zachary (F) 2006 2018-03-12 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats, Sun Prairie Outlaws AAA
Tourtillott, Jace (F) 2006 2018-02-14 Monona grove Madison patriots
Uhlinger, Brendan (F) 2006 2018-02-10 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Uminski, Kaden (F) 2006 2018-01-31 Reedsburg South Central Cyclones
Vandenheuvel, Spencer (F) 2006 2018-01-23 Madison Memorial PolarCaps Peewee A
Vilwock, Nikko (F) 2006 2018-02-14 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Youth Hockey Assn
Wedderspoon, Caden (F) 2006 2018-02-03 Verona School District Verona Youth Hockey
Wolfe, Ashton (F) 2006 2018-02-03 Oregon School District Patriots
Babcock, Vincent (D) 2006 2018-02-11 McFarland McFarland Youth Hockey
Banta, Karsyn (D) 2006 2018-03-05 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Youth Hockey
Becker, Brandon (D) 2006 2018-02-10 North Boone Beloit Blades
Beyler, James (D) 2006 2018-01-30 Madison Madison Polar Caps
Boyle, Riley (D) 2006 2018-02-06 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Buholzer, Carson (D) 2006 2018-02-02 Monroe Monroe Avalanche / Jr. Outlaws AAA
Buholzer, Cole (D) 2006 2018-02-02 Monroe Monroe Avalanche / Jr. Outlaws AAA
Covey, Elijah (D) 2006 2018-01-23 Middleton Cross Plains Area Sc Middleton Wings Youth Hockey
Feinstein, Caden (D) 2006 2018-02-07 Madison Polar Caps/All Stars
Leatherberry, Logan (D) 2006 2018-03-02 Oregon Oregon/ Outlaws/ Mad City Devils
Pritchard, Sean (D) 2006 2018-02-01 Mc Farland Mc Farland Youth Hockey Association
Reiter, Chase (D) 2006 2018-03-01 Waunakee Sarah
Rosenstiel, Ethan (D) 2006 2018-01-28 Monroe School District Monroe Youth Hockey
Roth, Gavin (D) 2006 2018-03-07 Orangeville MYHA, Outlaws AAA
Seidl , Joseph (D) 2006 2018-02-05 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Staack, Luke (D) 2006 2018-01-29 Beloit Turner BYHA, Outlaws AAA
Truesdill, Carson (D) 2006 2018-02-25 Janesville
Ziegler, AJ (D) 2006 2018-03-07 Waunakee Community School Dist Wildcat Youth Hockey Association
Lemke, Easton (G) 2006 2018-01-27 Sun Prairie SPYHA
McFall, Nathan (G) 2006 2018-01-29 DeForest Waunakee Wildcats
Olson, Tyler (G) 2006 2018-01-25 Janesville Janesville youth hockey/ junior jets
Quinn, Jackson (G) 2006 2018-01-31 Verona Verona Wildcats / Junior Jets
Reuhl, Hayden (G) 2006 2018-01-29 Madison Memorial West Madison Polar Caps
Schweda, Burke (G) 2006 2018-02-20 Baraboo School District South Central Cyclones
Williams, Erik (G) 2006 2018-02-15 Turner Middle School BYHA

DIVISON TOTAL:64 Participant(s) Registered   ( 39 x Forward - 18 x Defense - 7 x Goalie )

2006's - Region 5

Burke, Nathan (F) 2006 2018-01-23 Pewaukee Waukesha Warhawks
Callahan, Luke (F) 2006 2018-02-08 Milwaukee Milwaukee Area Youth Hockey Association
Catalano, Andrew (F) 2006 2018-01-23 Arrowhead Arrowhead Youth Hockey Association
Chavez, Logan (F) 2006 2018-01-24 Kettle Moraine Waukesha Warhawks
Costello, Connor (F) 2006 2018-01-29 Kenosha Unified Kenosha Komets
Daczka, Stone (F) 2006 2018-03-01 Germantown
Dysart, Parker (F) 2006 2018-03-13 Elmbrook Elmbrook Eagles
Grebas, Nick (F) 2006 2018-03-10 Port Washington
Hamel, PJ (F) 2006 2018-03-11 Arrowhead AYHA
Jansen, Holden (F) 2006 2018-03-11 West Bend Washington County
Jensen, Max (F) 2006 2018-01-26 Brighton Kenosha Komets
Kaminsky, Michael (Mick) (F) 2006 2018-02-19 Wauwatosa Elmbrook Youth Hockey Association
Kotarski, Brady (F) 2006 2018-03-12 Greenfield SHAW
Kowalke, Keegan (F) 2006 2018-03-08 Milwaukee SHAW, Milwaukee Tuskers
Krowski, Alex (F) 2006 2018-02-03 Saint Francis School District SHAW
Lakic, Simeon (F) 2006 2018-01-22 Arrowhead Arrowhead
Lundberg, Seth (F) 2006 2018-01-25 Merton School Arrowhead
Marx, Gaven (F) 2006 2018-03-11 Elkhart Lake Glenbeulah Sheboygan Lakers
Merk, John (F) 2006 2018-03-02 Fox Point-Bayside Milwaukee Winter Club
Papenfuss, Adam (F) 2006 2018-03-13 Elmbrook EYHA
Rabe, Gus (F) 2006 2018-01-22 Mequon Thiensville Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Scharl, Mason (F) 2006 2018-02-12 Howards Grove Sheboygan Lakers
Schultz , Joseph (F) 2006 2018-01-22 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook Eagles
Sleeman, Evan (F) 2006 2018-01-22 Cedarburg
Thelen, Lucas (F) 2006 2018-02-27 West Bend
Wasielewski, Josh (F) 2006 2018-01-23 Elmbrook Elmbrook
Woods, Logan (F) 2006 2018-02-26 West Bend
Zakroczymski, Aydin (F) 2006 2018-03-02 District 34 Kenosha Komets
Ziemanski-Dolezal, Brandon (F) 2006 2018-02-14 New Berlin Waukesha Warhawks
Barker, Charlie (D) 2006 2018-02-01 Elmbrook Elmbrook Youth Hockey
Bilan, Ryan (D) 2006 2018-01-28 Greendale SHAW
Bloom, Thomas (D) 2006 2018-03-02 Elmbrook Elmbrook Eagles
Fain, Brandon (D) 2006 2018-03-13 St Francis De Sales Kenosha Komets
Gurney, Ethan (D) 2006 2018-03-12 USM Milwaukee Winter Club
Hipenbecker, Gavin (D) 2006 2018-02-12 Muskego Norway Shaw
Hodgman, Ryan (D) 2006 2018-03-03 4 Tim
Martin, John (D) 2006 2018-01-27 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club
McGourthy, Liam (D) 2006 2018-03-01 Mequon Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Robinson, Jeremiah (D) 2006 2018-02-18 Milwaukee
Schultz, Austin (D) 2006 2018-02-23 University School of Milwaukee Winter Club
Stone, Ryan (D) 2006 2018-02-05 Sussex Hamilton Elmbrook
Swintek, Samuel (D) 2006 2018-03-06 Elmbrook Elmbrook eagles
Vizgaitis, Al (D) 2006 2018-03-05 Fox Point-Bayside Winter Club
Bert, Andrew (G) 2006 2018-01-26 Cedarburg Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Hubbell, Isaac (G) 2006 2018-02-22 Milwaukee SHAW
Mittnacht, Andrew (G) 2006 2018-02-20 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Smith, Ty (G) 2006 2018-03-05 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Lakers
Vande Hey, Zane (G) 2006 2018-03-04 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Lakers

DIVISON TOTAL:48 Participant(s) Registered   ( 29 x Forward - 14 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

2006's - Region 6

Baginski, Luke (F) 2006 2018-03-09 West Salem West Salem Youth Hockey
Connors, Wyatt (F) 2006 2018-01-26 Saint Croix Falls Somerset Youth Hockey Association
Dahl, Jack (F) 2006 2018-02-17 Viroqua School District Viroqua Pee Wee Team/ Wisconsin Blue Devils AAA
Duchacek, David (F) 2006 2018-01-23 Onalaska Tornado Youth Hockey, WW Blue Devils, HC Hvezda Praha
Fox, Gage (F) 2006 2018-02-05 New Richmond New Richmond Youth, Bucks
Hanson, Noah (F) 2006 2018-02-23 Hudson Hudson Peewee B1
Heinbuch, Blake (F) 2006 2018-03-03 New Richmond
Hesselman, Logan (F) 2006 2018-01-23 Eau Claire Eau Claire Mustangs
Holloway, Parker (F) 2006 2018-01-29 Tomah Tomah Youth Hockey/ Blue Devils Hockey
Larson, ETHAN (F) 2006 2018-03-07 New Richmond New Richmond, WI
Mauer, Mike (F) 2006 2018-01-29 Hudson
Otten, Brennan (F) 2006 2018-02-15 Sparta SYHA
Pankratz, Gabe (F) 2006 2018-02-08 Eau Claire EC Mustangs, EC Stealth, EC Crush
Peterson, Preston (F) 2006 2018-02-20 Tomah Tomah Youth hockey, Midwest selects, Blue Devils
Ritter, Collin (F) 2006 2018-01-26 Tomah Area School District Tomah Youth Hockey Assoc
Robinson, Dallen (F) 2006 2018-02-03 Altoona Altoona Youth Hockey
Ross, Harry (F) 2006 2018-02-19 Hudson Hudson/Steeldogs
Santos, Gannon (F) 2006 2018-03-12 Onalaska Tornado Youth Hockey, Western WI Blue Devils
Stacy, Antonio (F) 2006 2018-03-13 Black River Falls Black River Youth Hockey
Starich, Tyler (F) 2006 2018-02-28 Eau Claire ECYH
Wildes, Ethan (F) 2006 2018-03-11 Tomah Tomah Youth Hockey & Western WI Blue Devils
Byrne, Dylan (D) 2006 2018-01-29 Eau Claire Eau Claire Mustangs
Doherty, David (D) 2006 2018-02-05 Sparta Sparta Youth Hockey; Coulee Region Jr. Chill AAA
Driscoll, Malachy (D) 2006 2018-01-22 Somerset Somerset Youth Hockey Association
Gretebeck, Tucker (D) 2006 2018-02-05 Onalaska Sparta Area Youth Hockey/Coulee Region Jr. Chill AAA
Hundt, Brant (D) 2006 2018-03-12 Holmen Kelly
Madsen, Nickolas (D) 2006 2018-01-23 Eau Claire Mustangs/MN Blades/Bauer Selects Chicago
Tavare, Braedyn (D) 2006 2018-02-13 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey / Bucks
Hagen, Brecken (G) 2006 2018-02-09 Eau Claire Eau Claire Mustangs
Mattingley, Hudson (G) 2006 2018-02-04 La Crosse Onalaska
Mork, Garrett (G) 2006 2018-02-18 Altoona Altoona Youth Hockey Association
Steele, Ashton (G) 2006 2018-01-31 Tomah Area School District

DIVISON TOTAL:32 Participant(s) Registered   ( 21 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )
OVERALL TOTAL: 711 Participant(s) Registered   ( 392 x Forward - 234 x Defense - 85 x Goalie )





  
We are a proud member of the Wisconsin Amateur Hockey Association and USA Hockey