Season Participants by Division



2019 Kohlman Cup

NameBirth
Year
Reg DateSchool DistrictPrevious Club(s)

Girls - Region 1

Buesgen, Addisyn (F) 2006 2019-01-22 Chippewa falls 14U girls team / Chippewa Falls Hockey association
Laux, Kinley (F) 2006 2019-01-25 Chippewa Falls-McDonell Chippewa Youth Hockey Association
Olby, Hailey (F) 2006 2019-02-23 Ashland Ashland Youth Hockey
Reinke, Makaela (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Hayward Community Schools Hayward
Schneider, Phoenix (F) 2006 2019-02-26 Chippewa Falls
Holmes , Serenity (D) 2006 2019-02-11 Northwestern Superior
Marino, Sophia (D) 2006 2019-02-05 Spooner School District Hayward Girls Co-op
Salo, Abby (D) 2006 2019-02-18 Spooner Area School District SAYHA
Herr, Kasandra (G) 2006 2019-01-23 Chippewa Falls-Mcdonell Chippewa Area Youth Hockey Association
Schultz, Emaliya (G) 2006 2019-01-31 Osceola RVHA
Olson, Gabryel (F) 2007 2019-01-24 Superior Superior Spartans, Rapid fire AAA
Sheehan, Reese (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Hayward
Bigo, Mikayla (D) 2007 2019-02-19 Ashlanf Ashland Youth Hockey Association
Eckes, Tara (D) 2007 2019-02-13 Hayward Hayward
Gajewski, Gretchen (D) 2007 2019-02-10 Hayward
Gums, Elizabeth (D) 2007 2019-03-09 Chippewa Falls
O'Hara, Taryn (D) 2007 2019-02-13 Osceola River Valley Hockey Assoc.
Stephenson, Jillian (D) 2007 2019-02-01 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls
Hutchison , Makenna (G) 2007 2019-02-11 Hayward community school distr Hayward girls coop

2006 Birth Year:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:9 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:19 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

Girls - Region 2

Bill, Emily (F) 2006 2019-02-03 Northland Pines ERRA, GreenBay Hornets, Hometown Hockey Minnesota
Brunner, Sophia (F) 2006 2019-03-11 Medford Medford Area youth hockey
DeByle, Julia (F) 2006 2019-01-31 Wausau MCYH, Hornets
Gross, Felicity (F) 2006 2019-02-08 Wausau Wausau
Heleniak, Taylor (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Mercer School Lakeland Hawks/Blizzards/Hornets
Schmidt, Mallory (F) 2006 2019-01-31 Northland Pines Eagle River Recreation Association
Bohlin, Sophia (D) 2006 2019-02-01 Wausau Wausau Warjacks
DePuydt, Madigan (D) 2006 2019-02-20 Arbor Vitae Lakeland Youth Hockey Association
Jones, Jenna (D) 2006 2019-01-24 Stevens Point Stevens Point Area Youth Hockey Association
Koski, Carly (D) 2006 2019-03-09 Medford
Piskula, Hailey (D) 2006 2019-02-12 DC Everest Everest Youth Hockey, Central Wisconsin Storm
Bradley, Madelynn (F) 2007 2019-02-05 Marshfield Central Wisconsin Storm
Freidel, Taylor (F) 2007 2019-01-30 DC Everest Central Wisconsin Storm U12
Hernandez , Maya (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Wisconsin Rapids Public School South Wood County Youth Hockey Association
Kelter, Madeline (F) 2007 2019-02-02 Wausau School District Storm U12
Kennedy, Kara (F) 2007 2019-02-11 Rib Lake Medford bulldogs
Meverden, Mara (F) 2007 2019-02-24 DC Everest Storm U12
Whitmore, Ava (F) 2007 2019-02-27 dc everest dc everest, storm
Gerum, Michaela (D) 2007 2019-02-12 Wausau Marathon County, Green Bay Hornets
Heuser, Gabi (D) 2007 2019-03-05 Wausau School District Marathon County Youth Hockey
Konieczny, Victoria (D) 2007 2019-02-02 Medford School District Medford Area Youth Hockey
Petrick , Kelli (D) 2007 2019-03-10 Medford Area Middle School
Rode, Ava (D) 2007 2019-01-23 Wausau Wausau Warjacks
Calmes, Claire (G) 2007 2019-01-22 Wausau School District Central WI Storm and Green Bay Hornets (AAA)

2006 Birth Year:11 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:13 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:24 Participant(s) Registered   ( 13 x Forward - 10 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

Girls - Region 3

Andersen , Brianna (F) 2006 2019-01-31 Ashwaubenon Gb bobcats
Bradford, Julianne (F) 2006 2019-01-29 De Pere GBAYHA
Kooima, Josie (F) 2006 2019-03-02 Waupun Waupun Peewee
Pitts, Elysia (F) 2006 2019-02-15 Howard Suamico GBAYHA
Schmear, Lily (F) 2006 2019-01-27 Neenah AHAA-Fox River Freeze
Smith, Peyton (F) 2006 2019-03-07 Appleton AAHA / Fox River Freeze
Waara, Allison (F) 2006 2019-01-25 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Beyer, Parker (D) 2006 2019-01-28 Appleton Fox River Freeze
Bojarski, Maisey (D) 2006 2019-02-03 Appleton Fox River Freeze
Dogs, Kendra (D) 2006 2019-01-23 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers; Green Bay Hornets
Gemignani, Sophie (D) 2006 2019-03-08 Wrightstown GBAYHA
Kabat, Amanda (D) 2006 2019-02-24 Kiel Manitowoc County
Landry, Anna (D) 2006 2019-03-03 Homeschool Fond du lac
Wilson, Hannah (D) 2006 2019-02-19 Fond du lac Fond du lac Blueline Thunder
Ellingson, Tatum (G) 2006 2019-02-26 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac U12
Plachetka, Tanith (G) 2006 2019-02-17 Hortonville Area School Distri Fox River Freeze
Beeck, Rachael (F) 2007 2019-02-01 De Pere GBAYHA
Blankenheim, Leah (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Fond du Lac Fond Du Lac Blueline /Green Bay Hornets/Hockey Factory
Gady, Addison (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Seymour Green Bay Youth Hockey
Landry, Amber (F) 2007 2019-03-03 Homeschool
Mcdonald, Ava (F) 2007 2019-02-11 Menominee Marinette/menominee
Mursau, Evelyn (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Kaukauna Area School District AAHA - Fox River Freeze u12A , Hockey Factory, Green Bay Hor
Patten, Brynn (F) 2007 2019-03-05 Appleton AAHA
Retzlaff, Sydriha (F) 2007 2019-02-12 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Blueline,
Sanders, Ali (F) 2007 2019-02-03 West DePere Green Bay Bobcats 12u
Gerarden, Claire (D) 2007 2019-02-18 Ashwaubenon Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association
Gruber, Brianna (D) 2007 2019-02-04 Kimberly Green Bay Jr Gamblers 07 (Boys), Appleton Girls Freeze, Appl
McCracken, Lillian (D) 2007 2019-02-04 Hortonville Fox River Freeze u12A, Green Bay Hornets.
Ryam, Caitlin (D) 2007 2019-03-03 Waupaca Waupaca
Smith, Mikaela (D) 2007 2019-01-23 De Pere De Pere Youth Hockey
Stindt, Tiana (D) 2007 2019-02-03 Howard Suamico Gbayha

2006 Birth Year:16 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:15 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:31 Participant(s) Registered   ( 16 x Forward - 13 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls - Region 4

Brien, Paige (F) 2006 2019-02-17 Madison WM Polar Caps
Everix, Alexis (F) 2006 2019-02-13 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Kligora , Emma (F) 2006 2019-02-06 Milton Janesville
Milota, Adelyn (F) 2006 2019-01-24 Stoughton Stoughton, Madison mavericks
Nelson, Kaitlyn (F) 2006 2019-01-28 Sun Prairie DC Diamonds/Mavericks
Pautsch, Caitlyn (F) 2006 2019-02-04 Monona Grove Patriots Youth Hockey
Severson, Rowan (F) 2006 2019-03-06 Mount Horeb Area School Distri Verona Youth Hockey Association
Stebbeds, Emma (F) 2006 2019-01-22 Verona Area School District Verona Pee Wee A
Sweeney, Kate (F) 2006 2019-01-27 Middleton Polar Caps, DC Diamonds, Jets
Thompson, Giavanna (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Sun Prairie Madison Mavericks
Voge, Charlotte (F) 2006 2019-02-04 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie PWA
Chady, Hannah (D) 2006 2019-01-23 Milton Janesville Youth Hockey / Jr Fury
Davis, Kamdyn (D) 2006 2019-01-22 Beloit Turner Beloit Youth Hockey
Dickmann , Jasmine (D) 2006 2019-01-22 Stephen Mack Middle School Beloit Youth Hockey/U12 Jr Fury
Gerothanas, Avery (D) 2006 2019-01-22 Monona Grove Madison Patriots Peewee A
Goldschmidt, Isabel (D) 2006 2019-02-12 Madison Polar Caps
Hartmann, Zoe (D) 2006 2019-02-04 Milton Fury Janesvilles
Hinrichs, Abby (D) 2006 2019-02-13 Deerfield McFarland
Rhyner, Morgan (D) 2006 2019-01-27 Stoughton Mavericks /Stoughton
Tattersall, Madeline (D) 2006 2019-02-15 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats
Traver, Jillian (G) 2006 2019-01-22 Beloit Beloit Peewee A/U12 JR Fury
Bychinski, Ryleigh (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Reedsburg South Central Cyclones
Chady, Hailey (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Milton Janesville Youth Hockey / Jr Fury
Cueter, Josie (F) 2007 2019-02-18 Madison Madison patriots
Cutrano, Caroline (F) 2007 2019-02-03 Monona Grove Schools Patriots, DC Diamonds
Feek, Avery (F) 2007 2019-02-02 MCFARLAND Mcfarland
Garbacz, Kayla (F) 2007 2019-01-24 Wisconsin Dells South Central Cyclones
Hoffman, Madison (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Madison Metropolitan School Di West Madison Polar Caps, DC Diamonds, Jets
Schneider, Samantha (F) 2007 2019-02-20 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Straka, Mia (F) 2007 2019-01-24 Monona Grove Patriots
Brinkmeier, Brynn (D) 2007 2019-03-01 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Youth Hockey Association
Dailey, Pyper (D) 2007 2019-01-28 Oregon Oregon Panthers
Den Daas, Elizabeth (D) 2007 2019-03-04 Verona Verona Youth Hockey Association
Diffenderfer, Mia (D) 2007 2019-02-15 Orangeville Monroe Avalanche
Disch, Alexa (D) 2007 2019-02-02 Oregon Oregon
Dull, Olivia (D) 2007 2019-02-08 Waunakee Waunakee
Fonseca, Maizy (D) 2007 2019-02-10 Warren Monroe
Gray, Maria (D) 2007 2019-01-22 Monona Grove School District Madison Patriots Pee Wee A
Hollfelder, Abby (D) 2007 2019-02-04 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Youth Hockey
Tonkin, Cora (D) 2007 2019-03-10 Fontana j8 Chicago Bruins
Gunay , Isabel Ela (G) 2007 2019-01-23 Middleton Middleton wings , dc diamonds
Rosenthal , Lily (G) 2007 2019-01-22 Sun Prairie DC Diamonds

2006 Birth Year:21 Participant(s) Registered   ( 11 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:21 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 10 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:42 Participant(s) Registered   ( 20 x Forward - 19 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

Girls - Region 5

Armbruster, Sophia (F) 2006 2019-02-17 Whitnall SHAW
Bilsborough, Jillian (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Cedarburg Ozaukee Ice Dogs
DuVergey , Samantha (F) 2006 2019-03-11 Cedarburg
Fetherston, Charlotte (F) 2006 2019-02-03 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club
Harvey, Andrea (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Delafield Waukesha Warhauks C level
Jensen, Bridget (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Elmbrook Elmbrook Youth Hockey Association
Jugan, Madeline (F) 2006 2019-03-07 Hartford Washington County/Fond Du Lac
Langenfeld, Eleanor (F) 2006 2019-03-03 MEQUON Ozaukee
Marshall, Skylar (F) 2006 2019-01-25 Waukesha Waukesha Warhawks Peewee A
McAughey, Adele (F) 2006 2019-01-23 West Bend Ozaukee
Walters, Toni (F) 2006 2019-03-10 Port Washington/ Saukeville Ozaukee Youth Hockey
Callahan, Tess (D) 2006 2019-03-04 Kenosha unified school Kenosha Komets
Catrine, Abigail (D) 2006 2019-01-22 Kenosha Unified Vipers U12
Cicirello, Gabriella (D) 2006 2019-03-03 Mequon Thiensville Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Dusseau, Avery (D) 2006 2019-02-27 Waukesha Elmbrook Eagles
Jarvis, Alexa (D) 2006 2019-02-03 Arrowhead Arrowhead Youth Hockey Assn
Leannah, Myleigh (D) 2006 2019-01-28 Grafton Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Sandler, Abigail (D) 2006 2019-02-05 Glendale-River Hills School Di Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Schumann , Bailey (D) 2006 2019-01-28 Kenosha Unified Vipers
Wagner, Madison (D) 2006 2019-01-27 Port Washington Ozaukee Ice Dogs U12
Jex, Molly (G) 2006 2019-01-22 Germantown Washington County Youth Hockey
Chase, London (F) 2007 2019-01-29 Wauwatosa Elmbrook
Elser, Madeleine (F) 2007 2019-02-04 Mequon Thiensville Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Hamel, Isabella (F) 2007 2019-01-27 Arrowhead AYHA
Hasenberg, Alaina (F) 2007 2019-03-11 Trevor wilmot
Hopkins, Laura (F) 2007 2019-01-24 Pewaukee Waukesha Warhawks and Waukesha County Wolves
Katsma, Chloe (F) 2007 2019-01-31 West Bend Washington County Youth Hockey Association
Kozak, Mia (F) 2007 2019-02-05 Kenosha Unified Vipers Hockey
Lathrop, Aaliyah (F) 2007 2019-02-21 port Washington/Saukville Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Luedtke, Addison (F) 2007 2019-02-18 Germantown Washington County Hockey Association
McGinley, Sofia (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Arrowhead Arrowhead Youth Hockey
Novack, Addison (F) 2007 2019-03-02 Cedarburg Ozaukee Ice Dugs
Sondrol, Quinn (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Oconomowoc Waukesha County Youth Hockey Association
Catrine, Novalee (D) 2007 2019-01-22 Kenosha Unified School Distric Vipers U12
Dykstra, Payton (D) 2007 2019-02-26 Oak Creek / Franklin SHAW
Narrai, Delia (D) 2007 2019-03-10 Mapledale/Indianhill MWC, Ozaukee
Wells, Reese (D) 2007 2019-01-31 Randall Consolidated School Vipers
Blooming, Macy (G) 2007 2019-01-23 St. Francis/Oak Creek Ozaukee/SHAW
Schaefer, Leia (G) 2007 2019-02-26 University School of Milwaukee
Sheppard, Emma (G) 2007 2019-01-23 Kettle Moraine School District Waukesha

2006 Birth Year:21 Participant(s) Registered   ( 11 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:19 Participant(s) Registered   ( 12 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:40 Participant(s) Registered   ( 23 x Forward - 13 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

Girls - Region 6

Dickinson, Macey (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Neillsville WI TNT Girls Hockey, Clark County Youth Hockey
Fussy, Julia (F) 2006 2019-01-24 Baldwin-Woodville Blackcat U12A
Goetz, Solana (F) 2006 2019-02-26 Eau Claire Eau Claire Mustangs
Hunter, Zowie (F) 2006 2019-03-03 Black River Falls Black River Youth Hockey
Kolar, Evelyn (F) 2006 2019-03-04 Eau Claire ECYH Mustangs
LaFleur, McKenna (F) 2006 2019-02-02 West Salem West Salem Hockey Assoc./ Hockey Club Fairbanks
Liljander, Mikaylen (F) 2006 2019-02-18 Eau Claire
Mitchell, Celia (F) 2006 2019-03-06 West Salem School District Coulee Region Girls U14, West Salem Hockey Association
Sawyer, Payton (F) 2006 2019-02-20 WASD Tornado Youth Hockey, Wildcats AAA, Viroqua Thunder
Stanek, Hailey (F) 2006 2019-02-10 Altoona, WI U14 - Chippewa Valley Girls Hockey Association
Berg, Emily (D) 2006 2019-01-22 New Richmond Western Wisconsin Stars
Olson, MaKenna (D) 2006 2019-02-15 West Salem School District Coulee Region Girls, West Saelm Wild
Ralston, Alexis (D) 2006 2019-01-30 River Falls School District U12A Blackcats
Slupe, Ashley (D) 2006 2019-02-28 Menomonie Area Schools MYHA Peewees
Bramstedt, Samara (G) 2006 2019-03-06 Viroqua Area Schools Viroqua Thunder
Magnuson, Sydney (G) 2006 2019-02-25 NEILLSVILLE WI TNT U12, CLARK CO. COYOTES, BLACK RIVER FALLS
Gruhlke, Addison (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Fall creek CVGHA
Hays, Jaleah (F) 2007 2019-02-03 Eau Claire Chippewa Valley Girls Hockey Association/ECA Junior Stars
Monicken, Brooklin (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Baldwin-Woodville Hudson U12, Helen's of Troy AAA
Oakins, Jazmyn (F) 2007 2019-01-25 River Falls Blackcats U12A, AAA Blaze U12
Peavey, Lola (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Baldwin Woodville Black Cats U12A and Blaze AAA
Berg, Jordan (D) 2007 2019-01-24 Granton Area School WI TnT U12, Clark County Coyotes
Eckloff, Lauryn (D) 2007 2019-02-11 Eau Claire CVGHA/ECA Jr. Stars (current); Eau Claire Youth Hockey, Edin
Hansen, Morgan (D) 2007 2019-02-10 New Richmond Stars
Hayes , Regan (D) 2007 2019-02-21 Hudson Hudson Hockey lHelen’s of Troy AAA
Hibbard, Ava (D) 2007 2019-02-22 Eau Claire CVGHA/ECYH
Kivel, Morgan (D) 2007 2019-02-01 River Falls River Falls YHA BlackCats U/12A , Helens of Troy AAA
Korish, Hailey (D) 2007 2019-02-07 La Crosse River City Youth Hockey
Pachl, Lily (D) 2007 2019-01-22 Hudson Hudson U12, Helen's of Troy AAA, Southside Skeeters AAA
Andert, Sierra (G) 2007 2019-02-02 Somerset WW Stars, Blaze AAA, Helen's of Troy AAA
Hanson, Diana (G) 2007 2019-01-24 Holmen School District Tornado Youth Hockey PeeWee A/ Jr Chill AAA
Woolley, Anna (G) 2007 2019-02-02 Ellsworth Blackcats

2006 Birth Year:16 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:16 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 8 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:32 Participant(s) Registered   ( 15 x Forward - 12 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

2006's - Region 1

Achtor, Maddox (F) 2006 2019-02-18 Hayward Brian
Adler, Alex (F) 2006 2019-03-03 Spooner Spooner Youth Hockey
Carr, Matthew (F) 2006 2019-03-07 Superior
Dutter, Jeff (F) 2006 2019-03-10 Chippewa Falls CFHA
Eytcheson, CJ (F) 2006 2019-01-22 Hayward Community School Hayward PeeWee
Fanchi, Peter (F) 2006 2019-02-04 Ashland Ashland Youth Hockey Association
Foiles, Ethan (F) 2006 2019-02-23 Chippewa Falls Chippewa youth hockey
Greene , Vincent (F) 2006 2019-02-27 Amery Amery Youth Hockey
Hoem, Jackson (F) 2006 2019-02-26 Chippewa Falls CYHA
Hurtig , Braydon (F) 2006 2019-01-25 Superior Superior Amatuer Hockey Association
Johnson, Mason (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Association
LeMay, Jackson (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Chippewa Falls
Ligman, Isaac (F) 2006 2019-02-03 superior wi saha
Marsh, Kellen (F) 2006 2019-02-26 Rice Lake Rice Lake Hockey Association
Meyer, Cayden (F) 2006 2019-03-03 Amery Amery Youth Hockey
Pedersen, James (F) 2006 2019-03-10 Luck Burnett Youth Hockey Association
Bohland, Jackson (D) 2006 2019-02-22 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Association
Buonincontro, Tegan (D) 2006 2019-03-08 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey
Isackson, Ian (D) 2006 2019-02-01 Superior Superior Amateur Hockey Association
Manning, Jasic (D) 2006 2019-02-28 Clear Lake Amery Youth Hockey, Blaze AAA, Vulcans AAA
Marks, Carter (D) 2006 2019-01-27 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls Youth Hockey
Niemann, Bryson (D) 2006 2019-02-14 Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake Youth Hockey Assoc / Twin Cities Blast AAA
Peters, Lucas (D) 2006 2019-03-11 Rice Lake Rice Lake Hockey Association
Sorenson, Gabe (D) 2006 2019-01-28 Superior School District Superior Amateur Hockey Association
Swoboda, Cayden (D) 2006 2019-02-13 Chippewa Falls CYHA
Trittelwitz, Tyler (D) 2006 2019-02-26 Grantsburg Blizzard Hockey
Vyskocil, Austin (D) 2006 2019-03-04 Ashland AYHA
Capra, Dominic (G) 2006 2019-03-01 Cumberland
Egger, Robert (G) 2006 2019-02-17 Hayward Hayward Hockey
Haas, Michael (G) 2006 2019-02-26 Washburn Ashland Youth Hockey Association
Hillyer, Evan (G) 2006 2019-02-05 Rice Lake Rice Lake Youth Hockey, Eau Claire Bucks AAA
Logan, Garrett (G) 2006 2019-02-01 Webster Burnett Blizzard
Norkol, Andrew (G) 2006 2019-02-02 Superior Superior Amateur Hockey Association

DIVISON TOTAL:33 Participant(s) Registered   ( 16 x Forward - 11 x Defense - 6 x Goalie )

2006's - Region 2

Abuzzahab, Ayden (F) 2006 2019-01-24 Wausau School District Wausau Warjacks
Bohlin, Caden (F) 2006 2019-02-01 Wausau Wausau Warjacks
Dekarske, Josh (F) 2006 2019-02-24 Wisconsin Rapids Stevens Point, WI Flyers
Denis, Gavin (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Rhinelander school district Rhinelander Ice Association, northern Wisconsin blizzards
Dickens, Caleb (F) 2006 2019-02-07 Tomahawk Tomahawk Hatchets
Grabiec, Maxwell (F) 2006 2019-02-18 plover ice hawks/flyers
Johnson, Logan (F) 2006 2019-01-28 Stevens Point Stevens Point, Wisconsin Flyers AAA
Klebenow, Parker (F) 2006 2019-02-08 MERRILL MYHA, Blizzards
Meyer, Kort (F) 2006 2019-02-07 Arbor-Vitae-Woodruff Lakeland Hawks
Meyer, Alex (F) 2006 2019-01-30 Chequamegon Lakeland Hawks, Jr. Yoopers
Ostricki , Lucas (F) 2006 2019-03-03 Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Pagel, Zachary (F) 2006 2019-01-25 Wausau school district Marathon County Youth Hockey association
Pagel, Jax (F) 2006 2019-02-17 Wisconsin Rapids SWCYHA, Flyers AAA
Reineck, Raymond (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Wausau Wausau Warjacks
Spees, Jackson (F) 2006 2019-02-27 Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Wilkens, Sawyer (F) 2006 2019-02-08 Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Flyers AAA
Woller, David (F) 2006 2019-03-06 Merrill
Wunsch, Sergei (F) 2006 2019-02-02 Merrill Merrill Area Youth Hockey Association, Northen Wisconsin Bli
Yirkovsky, Elliot (F) 2006 2019-01-22 Mosinee Mosinee, Flyers, Blizzards
Brish, Coy (D) 2006 2019-02-13 Stevens Point Public Schools Stevens Point
Chaplinski, Malcolm (D) 2006 2019-03-06 Stevens Point Stevens Point
Dillingham, Mason (D) 2006 2019-02-22 Stevens Point SPAYHA
Field, Gabriel (D) 2006 2019-01-23 Stevens POint, WI Stevens Point Ice Hawks, Wisconsin Flyers AAA
Fogelberg , Shaeden (D) 2006 2019-01-23 DC Everest Everest Youth Hockey, Eau Claire Bucks AAA
Hoerneman, Owen (D) 2006 2019-02-27 Marshfield Marshfield Youth Hockey, WW Blue Devils
MARLOWE, Ty (D) 2006 2019-01-23 Merrill PC Icehawks / Flyers / Merrill
McCorkle, Connor (D) 2006 2019-02-04 Merrill Merrill Youth Hockey Association
Pagel, Caden (D) 2006 2019-02-20 Wisconsin Rapids Hazard 2014
Reede, John (D) 2006 2019-01-22 DC Everest Everest youth hockey
Simonsen, Christian (D) 2006 2019-02-26 DC Everest Everest
Stromberg, Scout (D) 2006 2019-02-10 Tomahawk Tomahawk Hockey Association
Strong, Brett (D) 2006 2019-02-01 Stevens point Stevens Point Area Youth Hockey
Welsh, Kyle (D) 2006 2019-02-03 D.C. Everest Everest Youth Hockey
Wunsch, Roman (D) 2006 2019-02-02 Merrill School District Merrill Youth Hockey Association, Northen Wisconsin Blizzard
Beversdorf, Will (G) 2006 2019-02-23 Stevens Point Stevens Point
Dissanayake, Rahul (G) 2006 2019-03-06 Marshfiled Marshfield Blades
Guenther, Parks (G) 2006 2019-01-26 Wausau MCYH
Karst, Aiden (G) 2006 2019-01-31 Mosinee Mosinee
Klebenow, Chase (G) 2006 2019-02-08 Merrill MYHA, Blizzards
McCullum, Chase (G) 2006 2019-01-22 Northland Pines Eagle River, Mosinee, Blizzards
Spurlin, Mason (G) 2006 2019-03-01 Plover Stevens Point Youth Hockey

DIVISON TOTAL:41 Participant(s) Registered   ( 19 x Forward - 15 x Defense - 7 x Goalie )

2006's - Region 3

Berge, Otis (F) 2006 2019-02-13 Valders Area Schools GBAYHA
Blackburn, Nolan (F) 2006 2019-01-30 Fond du Lac - SMSA Fond du Lac Thunder
Bloedow, Liam (F) 2006 2019-03-10 Waupaca WAYHA
Burchardt, Evan (F) 2006 2019-01-25 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam Hockey Association, FDL JR. Bears, FDL Grit
Burgess, Brayden (F) 2006 2019-02-25 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac
Coghlin, Joseph (F) 2006 2019-01-24 Howard Suamico School District GBAYHA
Czyzewski, Caden (F) 2006 2019-03-10 Pulaski
Deanovich, Drake (F) 2006 2019-01-28 Fond du Lac School District Fond du Lac Thunder
Fisher, Armani (F) 2006 2019-01-30 Oshkosh Area School District Appleton Youth Hockey Assoc./Oshkosh Youth HockeyAssociation
Lyons, William (F) 2006 2019-01-24 Howard Suamico GBAYHA
Marx, Gaven (F) 2006 2019-02-07 Elkhart Lake Glenbeulah Sheboygan Lakers
McCracken, Braiden (F) 2006 2019-02-04 Hortonville Fox Valley
Molaski , Cole (F) 2006 2019-02-04 Howard Suamico GBAYHA/ Hornets
Ott, Evan (F) 2006 2019-02-26 West De Pere
Paulson, Dylan (F) 2006 2019-02-26 Fond du Lac BlueLine, Hockey Factory
Prey, Cael (F) 2006 2019-02-08 Waupaca Wayha- Waupaca youth hockey associatiin
Rieder, Haiden (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Waupun Waupun Hockey association
Spies, Blake (F) 2006 2019-01-31 Fond du Lac FDL Pee Wee A/ Hockey Factory 06
Strachota, Bradyn (F) 2006 2019-01-25 Beaver dam Beaver Dam Youth Hockey, Hound Dogs
Tignall, Konor (F) 2006 2019-01-25 Howard Suamico GBAYHA Bobcats Pee Wee A
Batzler, Nathan (D) 2006 2019-03-04 Waupun Waupun
Calkins, Cole (D) 2006 2019-03-01 Menasha Fox Valley Youth Hockey
Coppo, Casey (D) 2006 2019-02-22 DePere DePere Youth Hockey / Green Bay Hornets
Heffner, Aiden (D) 2006 2019-02-03 FDL Fond du Lac Blueline/ Hockey Factory
Hilbert , Ryan (D) 2006 2019-02-09 Pulaski Green Bay
Hilgenberg, Drake (D) 2006 2019-01-27 Seymour GBAYHA/PeeWee A
Johnson, Caden (D) 2006 2019-03-07 Manitowoc Manitowoc Breakers
Laurent, Charlie (D) 2006 2019-01-26 Seymour Green Bay Area Youth Hockey
Olesen, Matthew (D) 2006 2019-01-31 Appleton AAHA (Appleton Area Hockey Association)
Ridlehoover, Hans (D) 2006 2019-02-08 Appleton FDL Blueline
Scharl, Mason (D) 2006 2019-02-13 Howards Grove Sheboygan Lakers
Smith, Dylan (D) 2006 2019-02-09 Tomorrow River School district Wayha
Socha, Madden (D) 2006 2019-02-02 Green Bay Green Bay Youth Hockey Association
Thelen, Lucas (D) 2006 2019-01-27 West Bend Fond du Lac Blueline/Washington County Ice
Ulrich, Leo (D) 2006 2019-01-22 Oshkosh Oshkosh Warbords
Wheeler, Owen (D) 2006 2019-02-04 Kaukauna AAHA
Andrich, Isaac (G) 2006 2019-02-05 Tomorrow River Waupaca Area Youth Hockey Association (WAYHA)
Handrick, Keegan (G) 2006 2019-02-11 De Pere School District De Pere Youth Hockey
Kooima, Abel (G) 2006 2019-03-02 Waupun
Rustlie, Devin (G) 2006 2019-01-23 Howard Suamico Green Bay Bobcats, Green Bay Hornets, Kohlman Cup 2018, PeeW
Statz, Parker (G) 2006 2019-01-25 Beaver dam Virgil
Vande Hey, Zane (G) 2006 2019-01-22 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Lakers

DIVISON TOTAL:42 Participant(s) Registered   ( 20 x Forward - 16 x Defense - 6 x Goalie )

2006's - Region 4

ALLISON, CARTER (F) 2006 2019-01-27 Waunakee Wildcats Peewee A
Anderson, Mason (F) 2006 2019-01-22 Oregon Oregon/Junior Jets
Arnold, Jayden (F) 2006 2019-01-27 Madison Patriots A/ stars/duckies 06
Barney, Tye (F) 2006 2019-02-06 Wisconsin Dells South Central Cyclones
Becker, Blake (F) 2006 2019-02-10 North Boone Beloit Blades
Begalske, Samson (F) 2006 2019-02-23 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie
Churches, Connor (F) 2006 2019-02-03 Monona Grove
Davis, Peyton (F) 2006 2019-02-05 Janesville Janesville Youth Hockey - Peewee A
Gadau, Henry (F) 2006 2019-02-01 MMSD West Madison Polar Caps
Garbuz, Michael (F) 2006 2019-01-22 Middleton Middleton Wings PW A
Gautreau, Andrew (F) 2006 2019-03-12 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Genschaw, Tyler (F) 2006 2019-03-07 Monona Grove Madison Patriots
Gneiser , Nathan (F) 2006 2019-01-22 Baraboo South Central
Goetzke, William (F) 2006 2019-01-29 Madison
Halbleib, Davis (F) 2006 2019-03-03 Sun Prairie SPYHA
Hardt, Ezekiel (F) 2006 2019-02-26 Sharon Community School Beloit Blades
Harrington, Colin (F) 2006 2019-02-10 lodi Sauk prairie
Holmes, Owen (F) 2006 2019-02-25 Madison Metropolitan School Di Madison Patriots
Jambor, Charlie (F) 2006 2019-01-30 Middleton/cross plains Middleton wings
Janecke, Wyatt (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Warren #205 Monroe Avalanche, Sun Prairie Outlaws, Stars
Johnson, Ty (F) 2006 2019-02-24 Milton Janesville
LaRowe, Jack (F) 2006 2019-03-04 Sun Prairie SPYHA
Luebke, Cameron (F) 2006 2019-02-01 Stoughton School District Stoughton youth Hockey
McDonald, Will (F) 2006 2019-01-31 Madison Metropolitan School Di West Madison Polar Caps
McGinnis, Charlie (F) 2006 2019-02-28 Verona Verona
Meyer, Otto (F) 2006 2019-02-20 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Minnis, Alexander (F) 2006 2019-02-21 Monona Grove Sun Prairie Youth Hockey Association
Mittelstaedt, Garret (F) 2006 2019-02-16 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie
Nachreiner, Gunnar (F) 2006 2019-03-06 river valley sauk prarie hockey
Newcomer, Cameron (F) 2006 2019-02-16 Monroe
Peterson, Thor (F) 2006 2019-02-23 Mount Horeb Middleton Wings
Pope, Nolan (F) 2006 2019-03-12 Wisconsin Dells South Central Cyclones
Rath, Dominick (F) 2006 2019-03-12 Monroe MYHA
Smith, Quinn (F) 2006 2019-02-10 Madison West Madison Polar Caps PW A
Streuber, Christian (F) 2006 2019-02-26 Middleton Cross Plains School Middleton Wings
Uhlinger, Brendan (F) 2006 2019-03-06 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Vandenheuvel, Spencer (F) 2006 2019-01-28 Madison Memorial PolarCaps Peewee A
Vilwock, Nikko (F) 2006 2019-02-20 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Youth Hockey Assn
Wedderspoon, Caden (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Verona School District Verona Youth Hockey
Wolfe, Ashton (F) 2006 2019-01-24 Oregon School District Madison Patriots Peewee A/Oregon Duckies
Babcock, Vincent (D) 2006 2019-01-22 McFarland McFarland Youth Hockey
Banta, Karsyn (D) 2006 2019-02-04 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Youth Hockey
Becker, Brandon (D) 2006 2019-02-10 North Boone Beloit Blades
Beyler, James (D) 2006 2019-01-23 Madison Madison Polar Caps
Boyle, Riley (D) 2006 2019-01-29 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Buholzer, Carson (D) 2006 2019-02-08 Monroe Monroe/Duckies/Stars/Outlaws
Buholzer, Cole (D) 2006 2019-02-08 Monroe Monroe/Duckies/Stars/Outlaws
Buskager, Brock (D) 2006 2019-03-03 Oregon Oregon
Covey, Elijah (D) 2006 2019-01-22 MCPASD Middleton wings youth hockey
Feinstein, Caden (D) 2006 2019-01-31 Madison Polar Caps/Wi Jr Jets AAA
Leatherberry, Logan (D) 2006 2019-01-22 Oregon Oregon Bantam A/Oregon Duckies
Lewellin, Owin (D) 2006 2019-03-01 Janesville Janesville Youth Hockey
Libert, Andrew (D) 2006 2019-02-03 middleton middleton wings
Lund, Franklin (D) 2006 2019-02-06 Milton Janesville, Oregon Duckies
Renneberg, Carter (D) 2006 2019-02-17 Reedsburg Tina
Rosenstiel, Ethan (D) 2006 2019-01-29 Monroe Monroe Avalanche PW A / Jr. Stars / Oregon Duckies
Roth, Gavin (D) 2006 2019-03-01 Orangeville MYHA, Outlaws AAA
Seidl , Joseph (D) 2006 2019-03-08 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Staack, Luke (D) 2006 2019-01-22 Beloit Turner Beloit Peewee A, Bantam B, WI Jr Stars (alt), Oregon Duckies
Truesdill, Carson (D) 2006 2019-02-06 Janesville
Welsing, Jack (D) 2006 2019-02-04 Madison Memorial West Madison Polar Caps
Brown, Connor (G) 2006 2019-03-05 Belvidere Beloit Blades
Couillard, Nickolas (G) 2006 2019-01-27 Oregon Oregon Hockey Club
Janik, Zen (G) 2006 2019-01-22 Westfield Madison Patriots Peewee A/Oregon Duckies
Lemke, Easton (G) 2006 2019-02-19 Sun Prairie SPYHA
McFall, Nathan (G) 2006 2019-01-23 DeForest Waunakee Wildcats
Olson, Tyler (G) 2006 2019-02-15 Janesville Janesville peewee A/ Jr Jets/Florida. Ice Pirates
Quinn, Jackson (G) 2006 2019-01-22 Verona Verona Wildcats / Junior Jets
Reuhl, Hayden (G) 2006 2019-02-27 Madison Memorial West Madison Polar Caps
Schweda, Burke (G) 2006 2019-01-22 Baraboo School District South Central Cyclones
Theorin, Kyle (G) 2006 2019-03-08 Pecatonica Area School Distric Monroe Youth Hockey Association

DIVISON TOTAL:71 Participant(s) Registered   ( 40 x Forward - 21 x Defense - 10 x Goalie )

2006's - Region 5

Catalano, Andrew (F) 2006 2019-01-22 Arrowhead Arrowhead Youth Hockey Association
Daczka, Stone (F) 2006 2019-01-31 Germantown Washington County
Dysart, Parker (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Elmbrook Elmbrook Eagles
Giegerich, Rex (F) 2006 2019-03-08 Greenfield SHAW
Grebas, Nick (F) 2006 2019-02-18 Port Washington
Hipenbecker, Gavin (F) 2006 2019-01-30 Muskego Norway SHAW
Jansen, Holden (F) 2006 2019-02-24 West Bend Washington County
Kennedy, Harrison (F) 2006 2019-01-28 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook Youth Hockey
Kowalke, Keegan (F) 2006 2019-02-22 Milwaukee SHAW, Milwaukee Tuskers
Kozak, Dylan (F) 2006 2019-02-05 Kenosha Unified Vipers Hockey
Krell, Carter (F) 2006 2019-02-25 Waukesha Waukesha County Youth Hockey Association
Lopez, Jayden (F) 2006 2019-02-19 Brown Deer School District Winter Club
Lowe, Luke (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Wauwatosa Elmbrook/Milwaukee Blaze
Lundberg, Seth (F) 2006 2019-02-09 Arrowhead Arrowhead
Monson, Louie (F) 2006 2019-01-29 Merton/arrowhead Arrowhead
Monticelli, Nathan (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Cedarburg Ozaukee
Oliva , Dominic (F) 2006 2019-01-28 Muskego SHAW
Pagliaroni, Massimo (F) 2006 2019-03-10 Kenosha Unified Kenosha Komets
Rabe, Gus (F) 2006 2019-01-22 Mequon Thiensville Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Risser, Zachary (F) 2006 2019-03-11 Franklin-Oak Creek Milwaukee Phantoms / Milwaukee Blaze
Schlagenhaft, Davis (F) 2006 2019-02-06 Kenosha Unified Vipers/JR Admirals
Schultz , Joseph (F) 2006 2019-02-09 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook Eagles
Sparacino, Drew (F) 2006 2019-02-08 Wauwatosa Milwaukee Blaze
Vap, Josh (F) 2006 2019-03-10 Cedarburg
Wasielewski, Josh (F) 2006 2019-01-25 Elmbrook Winter Club, Elmbrook
Ziemanski-Dolezal, Brandon (F) 2006 2019-03-07 New Berlin Waukesha Warhawks
Auchter, Chris (D) 2006 2019-01-31 Mequon-Thiensville Ozaukee
Barker, Charlie (D) 2006 2019-01-23 Elmbrook Elmbrook Youth Hockey
Bilan, Ryan (D) 2006 2019-03-01 Greendale SHAW
Bloom, Thomas (D) 2006 2019-03-12 Elmbrook Elmbrook Eagles
Fain, Brandon (D) 2006 2019-03-07 St Francis De Sales Kenosha Komets
Federighe, Jacob (D) 2006 2019-02-01 Arrowhead Arrowhead
Gurney, Ethan (D) 2006 2019-02-04 USM Milwaukee Winter Club
Hamel, PJ (D) 2006 2019-01-27 Arrowhead AYHA
Hietpas, Levi (D) 2006 2019-02-11 Cedarburg
Johnson, Chris (D) 2006 2019-01-22 Whitnall SHAW
Lowe, Carter (D) 2006 2019-03-10 Waukesha Waukesha Pee Wee A
Martin, John (D) 2006 2019-02-05 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club
Moe, Oskar (D) 2006 2019-03-04 University School of Milwaukee University School of Milwaukee
Muchow, Cole (D) 2006 2019-03-04 Waukesha Waukesha Pee Wee A
Schultz, Austin (D) 2006 2019-02-21 University School of Milwaukee Winter Club
Sexton, Adam (D) 2006 2019-01-22 Elmbrook Elmbrook
Simons, Alexander (D) 2006 2019-03-02 Kenosha Unified Pleasant Prairie/Kenosha
Snider, Grant (D) 2006 2019-02-13 Waukesh Waukesha County Youth Hockey Association
Stone, Ryan (D) 2006 2019-03-12 Sussex Hamilton Elmbrook, Milwaukee Tuskers
Swintek, Samuel (D) 2006 2019-02-28 Elmbrook Elmbrook eagles
Waraksa, Benjamin (D) 2006 2019-02-14 Port Washington/Saukville Scho Ozaukee Youth Hockey
Bert, Andrew (G) 2006 2019-01-29 Cedarburg Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Galaszewski, Austin (G) 2006 2019-02-01 Racine Unified Kenosha Komets
Hubbell, Isaac (G) 2006 2019-01-23 Whitnall SHAW
Jones, Augustus (G) 2006 2019-02-25 Hamilton School District Elmbrook
Salzer, Drew (G) 2006 2019-02-03 Oak Creek SHAW
Schenker, Nolan (G) 2006 2019-03-06 Cedarburg Ozaukee

DIVISON TOTAL:53 Participant(s) Registered   ( 26 x Forward - 21 x Defense - 6 x Goalie )

2006's - Region 6

Amundson, Andrew (F) 2006 2019-03-01 Ellsworth River Falls
Dahms, Cody (F) 2006 2019-03-12 Menomonie Menomonie Youth Hockey Association
Deschene, Luke (F) 2006 2019-01-28 St. Croix Hudson Hockey Association
Fox, Gage (F) 2006 2019-01-31 New Richmond New Richmond Youth, Bucks
Gilbertson, Calvin (F) 2006 2019-01-23 Holmen Onalaska/Holmen
Haider, Everett (F) 2006 2019-01-23 HUDSON Hudson Hockey Association
Hansen, Owen (F) 2006 2019-03-11 Eau Claire Eau Claire Mustangs
Hanson, Noah (F) 2006 2019-01-22 Hudson Hudson
Hesselman, Logan (F) 2006 2019-02-16 Eau Claire Eau Claire Mustangs
Hoepfl, Wyatt (F) 2006 2019-03-04 Prescott School District River Falls Youth Hockey Assoc/ Cottage Grove AAA
Howard, Eli (F) 2006 2019-02-10 Hudson Hudson
Magnuson, Ian (F) 2006 2019-03-04 River Falls School District River Falls Youth Hockey Association
Mauer, Mike (F) 2006 2019-02-11 Hudson
Otten, Brennan (F) 2006 2019-03-07 Sparta SYHA
Peterson, Preston (F) 2006 2019-03-07 Tomah Tomah Youth hockey, Midwest selects, Blue Devils
Radke, Grant (F) 2006 2019-02-25 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Richardson , Breck (F) 2006 2019-02-22 St. Croix Falls Somerset
Ritter, Collin (F) 2006 2019-03-10 Tomah Area School District Tomah Youth Hockey Assoc, Blue Devils AAA
Robinson, Dallen (F) 2006 2019-02-07 Altoona Altoona Youth Hockey
Ross, Harry (F) 2006 2019-03-04 Hudson Hudson
Santos, Gannon (F) 2006 2019-02-05 Onalaska Tornado Youth Hockey, Western WI Blue Devils
Schweitzer, Rhett (F) 2006 2019-03-01 St. Croix Central Blackhawk hockey, Blaze
Szotkowski, Colton (F) 2006 2019-03-05 Menomonie Area School District MYHA, Bucks, various 3 on 3 teams
Baranowski , Joseph (D) 2006 2019-01-31 Holmen Tornado Youth Hockey/Junior Chill
Behnke, Nolan (D) 2006 2019-02-20 Hudson School District Hudson Hockey Association
Doherty, David (D) 2006 2019-01-29 Sparta Sparta Youth Hockey; Coulee Region Jr. Chill AAA
Driscoll, Malachy (D) 2006 2019-01-23 Somerset Somerset Youth Hockey Association
Gretebeck, Tucker (D) 2006 2019-01-31 Onalaska Sparta Area Youth Hockey/Coulee Region Jr. Chill AAA
Grimslid, Eli (D) 2006 2019-03-10 Holmen School District Onalaska Tornado
Madsen, Nickolas (D) 2006 2019-02-19 Eau Claire Mustangs/MN Blades/Bauer Selects Chicago
McConaghy, Christian (D) 2006 2019-01-23 Holmen Amanda
PERKINS, THOMAS (D) 2006 2019-02-04 EAU CLAIRE EAU CLAIRE MUSTANGS
Sanders, Brennen (D) 2006 2019-02-25 St. Croix Central Blackhawk & Blaze
Swarbrick, Griffin (D) 2006 2019-01-30 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Tavare, Braedyn (D) 2006 2019-02-24 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey / Bucks AAA
Abitz, Taylor (G) 2006 2019-03-07 St CroixFalls Sommerset
Asmus, Cooper (G) 2006 2019-03-07 Hudson Hudson "A" Peewee
Kehren, Sawyar (G) 2006 2019-02-13 Sparta Sparta Youth Hockey
Linehan, John Luke (G) 2006 2019-03-01 River Falls School District River Falls Youth Hockey
Steele, Ashton (G) 2006 2019-02-26 Tomah Tomah Youth Hockey

DIVISON TOTAL:40 Participant(s) Registered   ( 23 x Forward - 12 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

2007's - Region 1

Anderson, Levi (F) 2007 2019-02-23 Grantsburg
Anderson, Ryder (F) 2007 2019-02-23 Grantsburg
Belonge, Britton (F) 2007 2019-03-06 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls Youth Hockey Association
Bowe, Drew (F) 2007 2019-02-11 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Assn
Carlson, Bret (F) 2007 2019-02-04 Chippewa Falls CYHA Peewee A, EC Bucks AAA
Clifford, Darren (F) 2007 2019-02-23 Hayward Hayward
Egger, Kelly (F) 2007 2019-02-17 Hayward Hayward Hockey
Greene, Elliot (F) 2007 2019-02-27 Amery
Hebert , Sam (F) 2007 2019-01-30 Chippewa falls
Heinn, Lincoln (F) 2007 2019-02-20 Amery School District
Kelly, Michael (F) 2007 2019-03-04 Amery Amery youth hockey
Kunz, Jakob (F) 2007 2019-02-22 Rice Lake
Raivala, Cainen (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Superior Superior Area Hockey Association
Randt, Landyn (F) 2007 2019-02-03 Siren Blizzard
Severin, Brayden (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Superior Superior
Sjostrom, Trent (F) 2007 2019-02-21 Hayward Hayward PeeWee
Vuorenmaa, Carter (F) 2007 2019-02-05 Ashland AYHA
Walsh, Keegan (F) 2007 2019-02-18 Hayward Hayward
Anttila , Marccus (D) 2007 2019-01-25 Chippewa Chippewa youth hockey, Wisconsin Bucks AAA, western Wisconsi
Baist, Dylan (D) 2007 2019-01-22 Chippewa falls Chippewa falls Thunder
Helenius, Hudsen (D) 2007 2019-02-09 Superior SAHA Superior
Hopkins, Lane (D) 2007 2019-02-01 Frederic Blizzard
Maxon, Jacob (D) 2007 2019-02-26 Amery Amery Hockey Association
Melek, Wyatt (D) 2007 2019-02-10 Washburn Ashland
Nutter, Bradon (D) 2007 2019-03-10 Webster Burnett Blizzard
Olson, Tyler (D) 2007 2019-01-23 Superior School District SAHA
Reamer, Cayden (D) 2007 2019-02-06 Superior School District SAHA
Sobralski, Mason (D) 2007 2019-02-10 Spooner SAYHA
Winter, Derek (D) 2007 2019-02-21 hayward Hayward
Cook, Gunnar (G) 2007 2019-02-04 Spooner SAYHA
Fish, Liam (G) 2007 2019-01-23 Washburn Elementary Ashland Youth Hockey
Hand, Gavin (G) 2007 2019-02-25 Hayward Hayward youth hockey
Laux, Callan (G) 2007 2019-01-25 Chippewa Falls-McDonell Chippewa Youth Hockey Association
Normand, Ethan (G) 2007 2019-01-28 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Association

DIVISON TOTAL:34 Participant(s) Registered   ( 18 x Forward - 11 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

2007's - Region 2

Baars, Tyler (F) 2007 2019-01-29 Mosinee Mosinee Hockey
Beiler, Braxton (F) 2007 2019-02-09 DC Everest
Cashmer , Joey (F) 2007 2019-02-12 Marshfield Marshfield/flyers
Crass, Chase (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Wausau Wausau Warjacks
DeByle, Alexander (F) 2007 2019-01-31 Newman Catholic Schools MCHY, Flyers
Gross, Matthew (F) 2007 2019-02-08 Wausau Wausau
Hanna, Sawyer (F) 2007 2019-03-05 Tomahawk Tomahawk
Karst, Evan (F) 2007 2019-01-31 Mosinee Mosinee
Kesy, Gavin (F) 2007 2019-02-07 Mosinee Mosinee
Koback, Hunter (F) 2007 2019-02-10 Stevens Point Steven's Point Ice Hawks, Flyers AAA
Lamer, Austin (F) 2007 2019-02-03 Tomahawk
McKaig, Adam (F) 2007 2019-03-06 D C Everest
Salienko, Maksim (F) 2007 2019-02-20 Stevens Point School District Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Schroeder, Jackson (F) 2007 2019-02-27 Stevens Point Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Schulz , Brett (F) 2007 2019-02-10 DC Everest Everest
Schumann, Trevor (F) 2007 2019-03-07 Tomahawk
Stromberg, Beau (F) 2007 2019-01-29 Tomahawk Tomahawk
Welch, Aydan (F) 2007 2019-02-13 Private Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Wendell, Tyler (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Wausau
Wojtalewicz, Cade (F) 2007 2019-03-01 tomorrow river school district stevens point area youth hockey association
DePuydt, Morgan (D) 2007 2019-03-06 Northland Pines
Grabiec, Sam (D) 2007 2019-02-18 plover
Graveen, Joseph (D) 2007 2019-01-23 Wausau Warjacks
Kissinger, Charles (D) 2007 2019-02-05 Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin Rapids
Mcdonald, Michael (D) 2007 2019-02-04 Wisconsin rapids Wisconsin rapids youth hockey blue devils aaa
Rhode, Ethan (D) 2007 2019-03-02 Wausau Wausau Warjacks
Smith, Charles (D) 2007 2019-01-25 MHLT Lakeland Hawks YuroStars Elite (spring/summer)
Vilbaum, Tyson (D) 2007 2019-02-05 Wisconsin Rapids SWCYHA, Wisconsin Flyers AAA
Westrick, Theodore (D) 2007 2019-01-22 Pacelli Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Zastrow, Cooper (D) 2007 2019-02-14 Mosinee Mosinee Youth Hockey
Bunnell, Griffen (G) 2007 2019-02-17 DC Everest Everest Youth Hockey
Calhoun, Bode (G) 2007 2019-03-01 DC Everest Everest Youth Hockey
LaBarge , Cameron (G) 2007 2019-01-23 Arbor Vitae Woodruff Lakeland Hawks Ice Association
McFadden , Brady (G) 2007 2019-02-17 Wausau Wausau, Wisconsin Flyers
Petersen, Noah (G) 2007 2019-02-25 Wis Rapids Public Schools SWCYHA

DIVISON TOTAL:35 Participant(s) Registered   ( 20 x Forward - 10 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

2007's - Region 3

Baker, Tate (F) 2007 2019-02-10 SMSA Waupun
Braun, Gabe (F) 2007 2019-01-25 St. Mary's Springs Academy Fond du Lac Blue Line
Carlson, Warren (F) 2007 2019-02-25 Waupaca WAYHA
Darwich, Jorge (F) 2007 2019-03-11 SMSA Blue Line
Dickrell, Benson (F) 2007 2019-02-21 Manitowoc Public School Distri Manitowoc County Youth Hockey Association
Gusmer, Zack (F) 2007 2019-02-10 Waupaca Waupaca (WAYHA)
Harrill, Parker (F) 2007 2019-02-24 Depere Depere
Heil, Drew (F) 2007 2019-01-28 Appleton Fox Valley
Korpi, James (F) 2007 2019-02-19 Howards Grove Sheboygan Lakers
Laabs, Ty (F) 2007 2019-02-14 Neenah Fox Valley
Laurent, Henry (F) 2007 2019-03-03 Seymour Green Bay Area Youth Hockey
Mace, Adam (F) 2007 2019-02-02 Waupaca WAYHA
Ostermann, Ryan (F) 2007 2019-01-28 Kimberly Appleton
Poznanski, Mason (F) 2007 2019-02-28 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam
Rothermel, Cole (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Omro Oshkosh Youth Hockey Association - Warbirds
Sabel, Isaac (F) 2007 2019-01-30 St. Mary's Springs Fond du Lac
Schubert, Theodore (F) 2007 2019-02-05 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac A/Hockey Factory '07 AAA/CCM Selects
Stellmacher, William (F) 2007 2019-03-01 SMSA Fond du lac
Yeskie, Riley (F) 2007 2019-02-14 Fond du lac Fond du lac Blue Line
Beahm, Chase (D) 2007 2019-02-10 Waupun Waupun
Craig, Tysen (D) 2007 2019-02-03 Oakfield Fond du Lac/Hockey Factory
Dorn, Cade (D) 2007 2019-02-16 Pulaski Shawano
Paulick, Evan (D) 2007 2019-02-19 Oshkosh Oshkosh Warbirds/Appleton Bulldogs
Rebek, Khalil (D) 2007 2019-02-15 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Blue Line Hockey Club
Selch, Macsen (D) 2007 2019-02-13 Neenah Fox Valley
Shea, Nolan (D) 2007 2019-03-10 Appleton Appleton
Vogds, Quinten (D) 2007 2019-02-15 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac
Wehner, Brady (D) 2007 2019-02-20 Fond du Lac FDL Blue Line
Hafferman , Gavin (G) 2007 2019-03-10 Waupaca WAYHA
Jameson, Carson (G) 2007 2019-02-19 Waupaca School District Waupaca Area Youth Hockey
Shober, Spencer (G) 2007 2019-01-30 North fond du lac
Zimmerman, Lucas (G) 2007 2019-02-18 Campbellsport FDL Blueline Thunder

DIVISON TOTAL:32 Participant(s) Registered   ( 19 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

2007's - Region 4

Beer, Alexander (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Monroe Monroe Avalanche and Oregon Duckies/ Oregon youth hockey
Bible, Myles (F) 2007 2019-01-31 Monona grove Madison Patriots/wisconsin jr stars
Brotzman, Boden (F) 2007 2019-01-28 Verona Verona/WI Jr. Jets
Corderman, Drew (F) 2007 2019-01-25 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Femrite, Brady (F) 2007 2019-02-27 Monona grove Madison Patriots
Froese, Landon (F) 2007 2019-03-05 Sauk
Glimme, Ethan (F) 2007 2019-02-21 Middleton Cross Plains Middleton Wings
Hill, Brock (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Flyers/Duckies/Capitols
Hovde, Jack (F) 2007 2019-02-28 Monona Grove Madison Patriots
Jabas, Caleb (F) 2007 2019-03-10 Verona Verona; Duckies; Jr. Jets
Kehoe, Kinnick (F) 2007 2019-02-02 Hempstead Dubuque, Jets, Duckies
Kinsler, Easton (F) 2007 2019-02-18 Our Lady Queen of Peace West Madison Polar Caps PWA/Mad City Devils/Jr. Jets
Lindert, Easton (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Oregon Oregon PWA/Oregon Duckies/Jets
Miller, Owen (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Beloit BYHA, JR Jets, Oregon Duckies
Murphy, Colin (F) 2007 2019-02-03 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats/ JrJets
Nadler, Noah (F) 2007 2019-02-07 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats, Wisconsin Junior Stars
Nemergut, Carter (F) 2007 2019-03-03 New Glarus Monroe Youth Hockey, Outlaws
O'Rourke, William (F) 2007 2019-02-03 Monona Grove Oregon PWA
Paulios, Ty (F) 2007 2019-03-05 McFarland McFarland
Payne, Stanley (F) 2007 2019-02-17 Madison Patriots
Peterson, Dawson (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Oregon Oregon PWA/Oregon Duckies/Capitols
Piccione, Jayden (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Beloit Turner Beloit / Jets / Duckies
Rasmussen, Anders (F) 2007 2019-02-11 Monona Grove Patriots
Rickard, Ryan (F) 2007 2019-01-31 Mount Horeb Dodgeville Ice Wolves / WI Jr Jets
Rucker, Max (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Waunakee Waunakee PWA/Jr. Jets
Tysse, Logan (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Beloit Turner BYHA, Duckies, TBL
Verhelst, Noah (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats
Behnke, Calvin (D) 2007 2019-01-24 WAUNAKEE Waunakee
Daughenbaugh, Jace (D) 2007 2019-03-01 Monroe Monroe Avalanche/Wisconsin Jr Stars
Erdley, Benjamin (D) 2007 2019-02-03 Monroe Monroe Avalanche
Hrodey, AJ (D) 2007 2019-02-11 Monona Madison Patriots
Lytle, Dylan (D) 2007 2019-02-17 Edgerton Janesville Youth Hockey
Mast, Joshua (D) 2007 2019-01-31 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Flyers
Mikkelson, Alex (D) 2007 2019-03-07 WCSD
Moskol, Quinn (D) 2007 2019-01-23 Madison Polar Caps PWA/Duckies
Rosol, Tyson (D) 2007 2019-03-03 Monona grove Madison patriots
Schiefelbein, Jack (D) 2007 2019-02-15 Monona Grove Patriots Youth Hockey Association
Sookochoff, Nikolai (D) 2007 2019-01-23 Platteville Oregon Duckies/Jets
Steuck, Carter (D) 2007 2019-02-19 Milton Janesville Youth Hockey/WI Jr Jets
Sutcliffe, Thomas (D) 2007 2019-02-11 Middleton Middleton Wings/Oregon Duckies
Walenga, Jaxon (D) 2007 2019-02-04 Beloit Turner Beloit Youth Hockey
Bieri, Mason (G) 2007 2019-02-01 Madison East Madison Patriots
Brandli, Brock (G) 2007 2019-03-04 Monroe
Domka, Corbin (G) 2007 2019-03-04 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Flyers
Dowdal, Isaac (G) 2007 2019-03-12 West Polar Caps
Stutz, Heuer (G) 2007 2019-01-28 Verona Middleton Wings, Duckies
Thompson, Benett (G) 2007 2019-03-10 Fort Atkinson Janesville Youth Hockey
Veenhuis, Nathaniel (G) 2007 2019-02-01 Fort Atkinson

DIVISON TOTAL:48 Participant(s) Registered   ( 27 x Forward - 14 x Defense - 7 x Goalie )

2007's - Region 5

Akiya, Kye (F) 2007 2019-02-04 Wauwatosa Elmbrook
Alexander, Jacob (F) 2007 2019-01-28 Germantown Washington County
Ast, Jeffrey (F) 2007 2019-01-25 Slinger Washington County Youth Hockey Association
Barnes, Seth (F) 2007 2019-02-12 Arrowhead Arrowhead Youth Hockey
Borys, Bryc (F) 2007 2019-02-20 Mequon Ozaukee
Day, Mason (F) 2007 2019-02-03 Slinger Washington County Youth Hockey Association
Draves, Aiden (F) 2007 2019-01-31 Waterford Shaw PEEWEE A
Fetherston, Liam (F) 2007 2019-02-13 University School of Milwaukee
Finke, Elijah (F) 2007 2019-01-28 Arrowhead
Graham, Johnny (F) 2007 2019-02-03 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Gustafson , Thomas (F) 2007 2019-02-04 Cedarburg
Hakes, Charlie (F) 2007 2019-03-05 Elmbrook Elmbrook Youth Hockey
Kaltenbach, Thomas (F) 2007 2019-02-15 USM Milwaukee Winter Club
Konieczny, Connor (F) 2007 2019-03-10 Wauwatosa Elmbrook
Laumann, Conor (F) 2007 2019-01-22 glendale river hills mke winter club
Lushine, Ethan (F) 2007 2019-02-01 Muskego SHAW
Mangarelli , Andrew “Drew” (F) 2007 2019-03-07 Fox Point-Bayside
Mayer, Colin (F) 2007 2019-03-09 Wauwatosa
Mayer, Pierce (F) 2007 2019-03-09 Wauwatosa Milwaukee/Blaze
Myers, Griffin (F) 2007 2019-02-06 Stone Bank Arrowhead Youth Hockey
Nanney , Cooper (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Mukwonago Waukesha PeeWee A
Radakovich, Grayson (F) 2007 2019-03-11 Fox Point Bayside Milwaukee Winter Club
Salinas, Zachary (F) 2007 2019-01-26 Hamilton EYHA, Junior Bears
Schemelin, Tore (F) 2007 2019-01-24 West Bend School District Washington County Youth Hockey Association
Siegel, Bryce (F) 2007 2019-03-04 FOX POINT BAYSIDE SCHOOLS MILWAUKEE WINTER CLUB
Templeton, Jack (F) 2007 2019-03-08 Wauwatosa
Tews, Mason (F) 2007 2019-02-05 Muskego Shaw
Vorpahl, Jaxson (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Slinger Washington County Youth Hockey Association
Ziemanski, Robert (F) 2007 2019-03-07 New Berlin Sheryl
Anderson, Max (D) 2007 2019-02-12 Kenosha Unified School Distric Kenosha Komets
Ballard, Mason (D) 2007 2019-01-30 Kenosha Unified School Distric Kenosha Komets
Beirs, Riley (D) 2007 2019-01-29 South Milwaukee Shaw
Conway, Joseph (D) 2007 2019-02-27 Wauwatosa Elmbrook
Doll, Christian (D) 2007 2019-03-07 Cedarburg Ozaukee
Elling, Daniel (D) 2007 2019-03-10 Bayside Winter Club
Grundahl, Noah (D) 2007 2019-01-22 St. Francis Cabrini Milwaukee Winter Club
Kammholz, Karsten (D) 2007 2019-02-07 MPS Winter Club
MARTINEZ, Chase (D) 2007 2019-02-01 Milwaukee Shaw, Evictors, Milwaukee Muskies
Nelson, Sean (D) 2007 2019-03-05 Bayside Milwaukee Winter Club
Nygard, Avery (D) 2007 2019-01-29 New Berlin Waukesha PeeWee A
Pinheiro, Kian (D) 2007 2019-03-08 Hartland Lakeside Arrowhead
Wise, Noah (D) 2007 2019-01-23 Cedarburg Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Boppre, William (G) 2007 2019-01-27 Glendale River Hills Winter Club
Burkard, Ethan (G) 2007 2019-02-04 Arrowhead AYHA
Farrow, Braden (G) 2007 2019-02-11 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Ocampo, Ryan (G) 2007 2019-01-22 Elmbrook Elmbrook Eagles, Evictors, Milwaukee Junior Admirals, Chicag
Ratzel, Gage (G) 2007 2019-02-19 Kewaskum Washington County Youth Hockey Association

DIVISON TOTAL:47 Participant(s) Registered   ( 29 x Forward - 13 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

2007's - Region 6

Bass, Ian (F) 2007 2019-02-24 Viroqua Tornado Youth Hockey/Western WI Blue Devils
Bill, Collin (F) 2007 2019-03-05 Eau Claire Eau Claire
Boland, Terryn (F) 2007 2019-02-27 West Salem, WI West Salem Hockey Association
Boyko, Alex (F) 2007 2019-02-28 Tomah Area School District Tomah youth hockey
Busta, Jackson (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Chapman, Steven (F) 2007 2019-01-25 New Richmond New Richmond Youth Hockey Association / Wisconsin Blaze AAA
Cimino, Peter (F) 2007 2019-03-05 Menomonie
Grismore, Benjamin (F) 2007 2019-01-23 Hudson Hudson Hockey Assn/ Wisconsin Blaze AAA
Hedin , Bennett (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Hudson Hudson hockey association
Hoehn, Owen (F) 2007 2019-02-13 Holmen TYH, Jr. Chill, Blue Devils
Johnson, Carter (F) 2007 2019-02-02 Onalaska, WI Tornado Youth Hockey, Coulee Region Jr. Chill
Knefelkamp , Soren (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Hudson Hudson Peewee A
Lakowske, Calvin (F) 2007 2019-01-22 Black River Falls Black River Falls Youth Hockey/ Flyers Spring AAA/Blue Devil
Magnuson, Ryan (F) 2007 2019-02-25 Neillsville Black River Falls Youth Hockey, NW Bucks, WW Blue Devils
Meyer, Tyler (F) 2007 2019-01-25 BANGOR West Salem Hockey Association/Blue Devils AAA
Stacy, Maleki (F) 2007 2019-03-12 Sparta Sparta Youth Hockey
Starr, Landen (F) 2007 2019-02-20 Viroqua area schools Viroqua Thunder/ AAA Blue Devils (Tomah Wi.)
Thiel, Broden (F) 2007 2019-02-21 Somerset Middle School Somerset Youth Hockey Association
Thorp, Gus (F) 2007 2019-03-02 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey Association
Wanke, Matthew (F) 2007 2019-02-18 Eau Claire Bucks
Weir, Hayden (F) 2007 2019-03-03 Menomonie Bucks, Blue Devils, MYHA
Wing, James (F) 2007 2019-01-24 Holmen School District Tornado Youth Hockey, Jr Chill Hockey
Aderhold, Brooks (D) 2007 2019-01-22 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Apicella, Drew (D) 2007 2019-01-23 Black river falls Black river falls youth hockey, blue devils, bucks
Bahr, Ayden (D) 2007 2019-01-31 Menomonie Bucks AAA, Blue Devils AAA
Egan, Jackson (D) 2007 2019-01-25 Onalaska Onalaska/Holmen
Gasper, Josef (D) 2007 2019-02-05 Bangor West Salem Hockey Association
Haukom, Marshall (D) 2007 2019-03-10 Somerset Somerset
Howard, Lance (D) 2007 2019-01-28 New Richmond New Richmond Pee Wee A
Jepson, Jagger (D) 2007 2019-02-05 Holmen, WI Tornado Youth Hockey
Moseler, Cam (D) 2007 2019-02-18 St. Joseph's Elementary School Eau Claire PeeWee A
Prochnow, Kovi (D) 2007 2019-03-02 River Falls
Sartor, Alex (D) 2007 2019-02-28 Whitehall Black River Falls Youth Hockey, WW Blue Devils
Saverine, Reegan (D) 2007 2019-02-18 New Richmond
Sweet, Zaylin (D) 2007 2019-01-31 New Richmond New Richmond Peewee A
Veenendaal, Dawson (D) 2007 2019-03-04 Baldwin-Woodville Blackhawk Hockey, Blaze
Belisle, Carson (G) 2007 2019-02-17 Somerset Somerset Youth Hockey, 2006 WI Blaze AAA
Haider, Declan (G) 2007 2019-01-23 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Kelm, Mason (G) 2007 2019-02-10 Holmen Tornado Youth Hockey/Blue Devils
McGillis, Ryan (G) 2007 2019-02-02 New Richmond New Richmond Tigers, WI Blaze AAA
Prescher, Owen (G) 2007 2019-01-22 Hudson Hudson Hockey/Minnesota Icemen AAA
Veenendaal, Landon (G) 2007 2019-02-26 Baldwin-Woodville Blackhawk Hockey, Blaze

DIVISON TOTAL:42 Participant(s) Registered   ( 22 x Forward - 14 x Defense - 6 x Goalie )
OVERALL TOTAL: 706 Participant(s) Registered   ( 373 x Forward - 243 x Defense - 90 x Goalie )





  
We are a proud member of the Wisconsin Amateur Hockey Association and USA Hockey