Season Participants by Division



2020 Kohlman Cup

NameBirth
Year
Reg DateSchool DistrictPrevious Club(s)

Girls 2007 - Region 1

Duncan, Reese (F) 2007 2020-01-13 Barron Area School District BCYHA
Gajewski, Gretchen (F) 2007 2020-02-04 Hayward
O'Hara, Taryn (F) 2007 2020-01-20 Osceola River Valley Hockey Assoc./ western wi stars
Olson, Gabryel (F) 2007 2020-01-22 Superior Superior Spartans, Rapid fire AAA
Bachand, Madelyn (D) 2007 2020-01-20 Superior Superior Amateur Hockey Association
Bigo, Mikayla (D) 2007 2020-01-27 Ashland Ashland Youth Hockey Association
Stephenson, Jillian (D) 2007 2020-02-02 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls
Hutchison , Makenna (G) 2007 2020-01-14 Hayward community school distr Hayward girls coop
Visger, Alivia (G) 2007 2020-02-05 Superior Middle School SAHA Superior

DIVISON TOTAL:9 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls 2007 - Region 2

Bradley, Madelynn (F) 2007 2020-01-24 Marshfield Central Wisconsin Storm
Hernandez , Maya (F) 2007 2020-01-20 Wisconsin Rapids Public School South Wood County Youth Hockey Association
Kelter, Madeline (F) 2007 2020-01-17 Wausau School District Storm U12
Konieczny, Victoria (F) 2007 2020-02-06 Medford School District Medford Area Youth Hockey
Leonhardt, Zayleah (F) 2007 2020-01-22 Medford Medford Area Youth Hockey
Meverden, Mara (F) 2007 2020-02-11 DC Everest Storm U12
Novy, Marli (F) 2007 2020-01-12 Wittenberg Birnamwood Storm Youth
Saari, Kate (F) 2007 2020-02-07 Wausau Central Wisconsin Storm
Whitmore, Ava (F) 2007 2020-01-13 dc everest Central Wisconsin Storm
Freidel, Taylor (D) 2007 2020-01-15 DC Everest Central Wisconsin Storm
Gerum, Michaela (D) 2007 2020-02-17 Wausau Marathon County, Green Bay Hornets
Heuser, Gabi (D) 2007 2020-02-03 Wausau School District Marathon County Youth Hockey
Koca, Ella (D) 2007 2020-01-14 Antigo Antigo Area Youth Hockey Association (AAYHA), Merrill Youth
Petrick , Kelli (D) 2007 2020-02-10 Medford Area Middle School
Calmes, Claire (G) 2007 2020-01-13 Wausau School District Central WI Storm/GB Hornets (AAA)/Gamblers

DIVISON TOTAL:15 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

Girls 2007 - Region 3

Beeck, Rachael (F) 2007 2020-01-20 De Pere GBAYHA
Blankenheim, Leah (F) 2007 2020-01-22 Fond du Lac Fond Du Lac Blueline
Budinger, Carlee (F) 2007 2020-02-12 West De Pere Green Bay U12 Bodbcats
Gady, Addison (F) 2007 2020-01-20 Seymour Green Bay Youth Hockey
Gerarden, Claire (F) 2007 2020-02-14 Ashwaubenon Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association
Kornowski, Kennedy (F) 2007 2020-02-16 pulaski green bay bobcats
Loomans, Josie (F) 2007 2020-01-11 Waupun Waupun
Mursau, Evelyn (F) 2007 2020-01-12 Kaukauna Area School District Fox River Freeze 14u, AAHA - Fox River Freeze u12A , Hockey
Sanders, Ali (F) 2007 2020-01-15 West DePere Green Bay Bobcats 12u
Stindt, Tiana (F) 2007 2020-01-22 Howard Suamico GBAYHA
Anundsen, Briana (D) 2007 2020-01-28 Pulaski Community GBAYHA
BOURASSA, ALICIA (D) 2007 2020-01-21 KAUKAUNA FOX RIVER FREEZE GIRLS HOCKEY 12U
Gruber, Brianna (D) 2007 2020-01-30 Kimberly Green Bay Jr Gamblers 07 (Boys), Appleton Girls Freeze, Appl
McCracken, Lillian (D) 2007 2020-01-28 Hortonville Fox Valley PeeWee A
Retzlaff, Sydriha (D) 2007 2020-02-11 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Blueline,
Simons, Olympia (D) 2007 2020-02-14 Pulaski Community GBAYHA
Smith, Mikaela (D) 2007 2020-01-16 De Pere De Pere Youth Hockey
Murphy, Cassidy (G) 2007 2020-02-14 Fond du lac Fdl blueline

DIVISON TOTAL:18 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

Girls 2007 - Region 4

Chady, Hailey (F) 2007 2020-01-13 Milton Janesville Youth Hockey / Jr Fury
Cutrano, Caroline (F) 2007 2020-01-22 Monona Grove Schools Patriots, DC Diamonds
Disch, Alexa (F) 2007 2020-02-09 Oregon Oregon
Fonseca, Maizy (F) 2007 2020-02-11 Warren Monroe
Garbacz, Kayla (F) 2007 2020-02-11 Wisconsin Dells South Central Cyclones, Badger Lighting
Gray, Maria (F) 2007 2020-01-28 Monona Grove School District Madison Patriots Pee Wee A
Hoffman, Madison (F) 2007 2020-01-11 Madison Metropolitan School Di West Madison Polar Caps / DC Diamonds
Schmid, Jordyn (F) 2007 2020-01-29 Waunakee Sauk Prairie
Schneider, Samantha (F) 2007 2020-01-15 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Tonkin, Cora (F) 2007 2020-02-10 Fontana Janesville PeeweeA & Jr. Fury U12
Barger, Tahni (D) 2007 2020-01-19 Deforest Sauk Monkeys, Wildcats
Dailey, Pyper (D) 2007 2020-02-05 Oregon Oregon Panthers
Dull, Olivia (D) 2007 2020-02-07 Waunakee Waunakee
Feek, Avery (D) 2007 2020-01-24 MCFARLAND Mcfarland
Hash, Sarah (D) 2007 2020-01-14 Middleton Middleton and Sauk Monkeys
Hollfelder, Abby (D) 2007 2020-01-21 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Youth Hockey/DC Diamonds
Straka, Mia (D) 2007 2020-01-15 Monona Grove Patriots
Gunay , Isabel Ela (G) 2007 2020-01-12 Middleton Middleton wings , dc diamonds, Mavericks, kohlman cup
Rosenthal , Lily (G) 2007 2020-01-11 Sun Prairie DC Diamonds

DIVISON TOTAL:19 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls 2007 - Region 5

Antonie, Lily (F) 2007 2020-01-25 MTSD
Elser, Madeleine (F) 2007 2020-01-23 Mequon Thiensville Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Hamel, Isabella (F) 2007 2020-01-21 Arrowhead AYHA
Hopkins, Laura (F) 2007 2020-01-12 Pewaukee Lake Country Warhawks
Johannsen, Katlynn (F) 2007 2020-01-11 Kettle Moraine Waukesha Warhawks
Katsma, Chloe (F) 2007 2020-01-13 West Bend Washington County Youth Hockey Association
Lawrence , Emma (F) 2007 2020-01-19 Franklin Elmbrook
Luedtke, Addison (F) 2007 2020-02-06 Germantown Washington County Hockey Association
Novack, Addison (F) 2007 2020-01-21 Cedarburg Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Scozzafave, Emily (F) 2007 2020-01-24 Mequon - Thiensville Ozaukee Ice Dogs U12 Blue
Torinus, Sophia (F) 2007 2020-02-04 Mequon - Thiensville Milwaukee Winter Club
Young, Lucy (F) 2007 2020-01-24 Cedarburg Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Bay, Meredith (D) 2007 2020-02-11 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club
Berger, Emmerson (D) 2007 2020-01-20 Lake Country Arrowhead Youth Hockey
Bertolino , Sydney (D) 2007 2020-01-27 Mequon-Thiensville Ozaukee
Chase, London (D) 2007 2020-01-21 Wauwatosa Elmbrook
Dykstra, Payton (D) 2007 2020-01-22 Oak Creek / Franklin SHAW
Lathrop, Aaliyah (D) 2007 2020-01-11 port Washington/Saukville Ozaukee Ice Dogs
McGinley, Sofia (D) 2007 2020-01-20 Arrowhead Arrowhead/Lake Country Warhawks
Sutlifffe, Cate (D) 2007 2020-01-21 Mequon - Thiensville
Wells, Reese (D) 2007 2020-01-23 Randall Consolidated School Kenosha Komets
Sheppard, Emma (G) 2007 2020-01-21 Kettle Moraine School District AYHA co-op
Smedema, Emily (G) 2007 2020-01-20 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam Wildfire

DIVISON TOTAL:23 Participant(s) Registered   ( 12 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls 2007 - Region 6

Gruhlke, Addison (F) 2007 2020-01-14 Fall creek CVGHA
Hayes, Alizah (F) 2007 2020-01-21 Tomah Area School District Wisconsin TnT, Wisconsin Blue Devils AAA
Hays, Jaleah (F) 2007 2020-01-11 Eau Claire Chippewa Valley Girls Hockey Association/ECA Junior Stars
King, Shelby (F) 2007 2020-01-21 Tomah Area School District WI TnT
Kubler , Reagan (F) 2007 2020-02-13 Hudson Hudson hockey association/helens of Troy
Milchak, Leah (F) 2007 2020-02-18 Hudson HHA/MN Ice Cougars
Monicken, Brooklin (F) 2007 2020-01-19 Baldwin-Woodville Hudson U14, Helen's of Troy AAA
O'Neill, Payton (F) 2007 2020-01-13 Black River Falls WI TNT U12/Blue Devils AAA
Peterson, Taya (F) 2007 2020-01-13 St. Croix Central Baldwin / River Falls Blackcats "A" , Helens of Troy AAA
Phillips, Anna (F) 2007 2020-01-28 Black River Falls BRFYH, BLUE DEVILS
Siwik, Gracelyn (F) 2007 2020-02-15 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Berg, Jordan (D) 2007 2020-02-03 Granton Area School WI TnT U12
Canfield, Klarissa (D) 2007 2020-01-22 Neillsville U12 TnT
Fox, Kendra (D) 2007 2020-01-29 Roberts Baldwin Blackcats, AAA Helen's of Troy
Hayes , Regan (D) 2007 2020-02-15 Hudson Hudson Hockey l OS Selects
Hibbard, Ava (D) 2007 2020-02-02 Eau Claire Chippewa Valley Co-op
Kivel, Morgan (D) 2007 2020-01-13 River Falls River Falls YHA BlackCats U/12A , Helens of Troy AAA
Korish, Hailey (D) 2007 2020-01-13 La Crosse River City Youth Hockey Pee Wee A/ BlueDevils Girls U12 AAA
Noth, Marah (D) 2007 2020-01-21 Tomah Area School District WI TNT U12/Blue Devils AAA
Pachl, Lily (D) 2007 2020-01-11 Hudson Hudson Pee Wee A, 2025 Ice Cougars, Helen's of Troy
Stow, Ava (D) 2007 2020-01-30 Eau Claire CVGHA U12A
Theisen, Delaney (D) 2007 2020-01-15 Black River Falls BRF PWB
Vocke, April (D) 2007 2020-02-13 eau claire mustang peewee B
Andert, Sierra (G) 2007 2020-01-13 Somerset WW Stars, Blaze AAA, Gentry Academy
Hanson, Diana (G) 2007 2020-01-31 Holmen School District Tornado Youth Hockey PeeWee A/TNT-CRG U14/ Jr Chill AAA
Woolley, Anna (G) 2007 2020-01-28 Ellsworth River Falls/Baldwin, Helens of Troy

DIVISON TOTAL:26 Participant(s) Registered   ( 11 x Forward - 12 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

Girls 2008 - Region 1

Benson, Adalyn (F) 2008 2020-01-11 Superior Superior U12
Buesgen, Rhylee (F) 2008 2020-01-11 Chippewa Chippewa Falls,Wi Pee-wee As, Bucks AAA
Elliott, Abbygale (F) 2008 2020-01-20 Barron Area School Barron Chetek Youth Hockey/ Hayward Girls 12U
Harris, Savannah (F) 2008 2020-01-28 Hayward Community Schools Hayward Hurricanes
PRENDERGAST, Olivia (F) 2008 2020-01-20 Superior SAHA
Sprenger, Colby (F) 2008 2020-02-03 Hayward Hayward
Geissler, Michaela (D) 2008 2020-01-13 Maple Superior
Herr, Olivia (D) 2008 2020-02-02 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Association

DIVISON TOTAL:8 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

Girls 2008 - Region 2

Hahn, Jordyn (F) 2008 2020-01-21 Eagle River ERRA
Kaczor, Briley (F) 2008 2020-01-20 Mosinee Mosinee Youth Hockey, Warriors AAA, Gamblers
Akers, Ember (D) 2008 2020-01-23 Stevens Point Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Brandt, Emma (D) 2008 2020-01-20 Wausau CW Storm - Flyers
Gagnon, Anna (D) 2008 2020-02-08 Mosinee Mosinee youth hockey
Menge, Jai Dee (D) 2008 2020-01-17 Stevens Point Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Plaisance, Isabel (D) 2008 2020-02-11 Mosinee School District Mosinee Hockey Association
Poole, Sidney (D) 2008 2020-01-28 Wausau
Renkes, Avery (D) 2008 2020-02-21 Northland Pines ERRA-Pee Wee
Schindler, Mikayla (D) 2008 2020-01-13 marshfield marshfield, hockey factory, green bay gamblers (fall only)
Yirkovsky, Jayden (D) 2008 2020-01-15 Mosinee Mosinee Boys Peewee A, Storm Girls, Hockey Factory, Greenbay
Brunner, ILSA (G) 2008 2020-02-18 Medford Area Schools Medford Bulldogs

DIVISON TOTAL:12 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

Girls 2008 - Region 3

Brunke , Faye (F) 2008 2020-02-03 Pulaski Green Bay Bobcats
Evers, Brielle (F) 2008 2020-01-15 Kaukauna AAHA
Holvenstot, Brynn (F) 2008 2020-01-13 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac U14
Olesen, Anna (F) 2008 2020-01-31 Appleton Fox River Freeze
Thomas, Margaret (F) 2008 2020-01-14 Appleton Area School District AAHA, Freeze, Hockey Factory, Jr. Gamblers pre-season
Wagner, Nadia (F) 2008 2020-01-13 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Burgess, Madelyn (D) 2008 2020-01-17 Fond du Lac Fondy PeeWee As, Hockey Factory, U12 Spring Capitals, U12 (B
Dahl, Addison (D) 2008 2020-02-09 Howard-Suamico Green Bay Pee Wee A
Davis, Layla (D) 2008 2020-01-13 Appleton Fox River Freeze U12/ Hornets Spring Hockey
Dogs, Kayla (D) 2008 2020-01-29 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Hronek, Bailey (D) 2008 2020-02-16 Pulaski GBAYHA
Lyons, Lillian (D) 2008 2020-01-22 howard suamico GBAYHA
Marsh, Ellery (D) 2008 2020-02-07 Neenah Fox River Freeze
Von Haden, Hannah (D) 2008 2020-01-22 Green Bay Green Bay Area Youth Hocky Association, GB Hornets
Shoemaker, Brooke (G) 2008 2020-01-11 West DePere GBAYHA, Hornets,HF, Jr.Gamblers before.

DIVISON TOTAL:15 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 8 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

Girls 2008 - Region 4

Fulton, Azelyn (F) 2008 2020-01-13 Waunakee Wildcat Youth Hockey
Gesicki, Sophia (F) 2008 2020-02-01 Sauk Prairie
Hyser, Kendra (F) 2008 2020-01-29 Kinnikinnick Community Consoli Beloit Youth Hockey/Jr Fury
Kligora, Ava (F) 2008 2020-01-15 Milton Janesville Hockey Club
Murphy, Macy (F) 2008 2020-01-21 Janesville School District Janesville Youth Hockey Club- Rock County Jr Fury
Rettig, Liesel (F) 2008 2020-01-11 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats, DC Diamond, WI Wildcats
Eith, Abigail (D) 2008 2020-01-23 McFarland McFarland Youth Hockey
Freeman, Lillian (D) 2008 2020-02-09 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie
Gaffaney, Mary (D) 2008 2020-01-28 Middleton-Cross Plains Middleton Youth Hockey Assn
Gregoire, Kennedy (D) 2008 2020-02-04 Verona Verona/DC Diamonds
Kellnhofer, Evey (D) 2008 2020-02-10 Stoughton Stoughton Youth Hockey, DC Diamonds
Merrell, Kyran (D) 2008 2020-01-11 Baraboo Badger Lightning/South Central Cyclones
Normington, Mya (D) 2008 2020-02-10 Monona Grove Madison Patriots, DC Diamonds, Jr Stars
Othmer, Paige (D) 2008 2020-01-11 REEDSBURG SCC, Badger Lightening
Temple, Tatum (D) 2008 2020-01-11 Verona Verona
Banta, Taitym (G) 2008 2020-01-14 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie
Martinelli, Sofia (G) 2008 2020-02-17 DeForest Area School District WYHA Wildcats & DC Diamonds

DIVISON TOTAL:17 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls 2008 - Region 5

Eernisse , Ava (F) 2008 2020-01-12 Grafton Ozaukee Ice Dogs U12 Girls
Groneck, Evelyn (F) 2008 2020-01-11 elmbrook
Klabechek, Abigail (F) 2008 2020-01-11 Hartford Washington County
Rabe, Aerin (F) 2008 2020-01-11 Mequon
Raymo, Maicey (F) 2008 2020-01-21 Mequon thiensville Ozaukee ice dogs
Ruppenthal, Ahna (F) 2008 2020-02-10 Hartland Lakeside Arrowhead Youth Hockey Association
Schuster, Aly (F) 2008 2020-01-28 Holy Hill Area Washington county
Vranak, Ella (F) 2008 2020-02-12 Waukesha Waukesha Warhawks
Welsch, Lucia (F) 2008 2020-01-30 Mukwonago Waukesha
Bacik, Lyla (D) 2008 2020-02-17 Oconomowoc Waukesha County/ LC Warhawks
Bloom, Gabrielle (D) 2008 2020-02-09 JT1 Kenosha Komets
Caufield, Reese (D) 2008 2020-01-11 Greendale Shaw/Waukesha
Dykema, Olivia (D) 2008 2020-01-23 Mequon Thiensville School Dist Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Haswell, Nadia (D) 2008 2020-01-12 Mequion/Theinsville Ozaukee
Hilgart, Rylie (D) 2008 2020-01-12 Grafton Ozaukee
Nemke, Madigan (D) 2008 2020-01-13 Mequon-Thiensville Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Spors, Lily (D) 2008 2020-02-05 West Bend WCYHA
Verplancke, Liliana (D) 2008 2020-02-03 Grafton Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Bowers, Elizabeth (G) 2008 2020-01-12 Cedarburg Ozaukee Youth Hockey
Wisinski, Ava (G) 2008 2020-02-14 Germantown Washington County/Ozaukee Ice Dogs

DIVISON TOTAL:20 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls 2008 - Region 6

Abbott, Vivian (F) 2008 2020-01-20 Somerset WW Stars, Blaze AAA
Adams, Eleanor (F) 2008 2020-01-13 River Falls River Falls Youth Hockey Association-12U-Blackcats
Axness, Molly (F) 2008 2020-01-23 Eau Claire Chippewa Valley Girls Hockey Association
Collins, Samara (F) 2008 2020-01-24 Holmen Wisconsin TNT/CRG / Tornada Youth
Cromheecke, Isabella (F) 2008 2020-02-03 Onalaska School District Tornado Youth Hockey
Hannula, Danielle (F) 2008 2020-01-30 New Richmond School District WW Stars
Jensen, Ashley (F) 2008 2020-01-15 New Richmond New Richmond Youth Hockey Association
Mallett, Ashlynn (F) 2008 2020-01-11 Eau Claire
Olver, Jada (F) 2008 2020-01-15 Black River Falls Black River Falls Tigers
Ralston, Chloe (F) 2008 2020-01-20 River Falls Blackcats and Helens Of Troy
Thiele, MaKayla (F) 2008 2020-02-07 Eau Claire CVGHA
Thomsen, Gabby (F) 2008 2020-02-03 New Richmond New Richmond, Blaze AAA
Yarrington, Kya (F) 2008 2020-01-23 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Cahoon, Juliana (D) 2008 2020-01-11 Hudson
DeLong, Sophia (D) 2008 2020-01-11 Baldwin-Woodville River Falls/ Baldwin Blackcats
Gulick, Audrey (D) 2008 2020-02-15 River Falls Blackcats
Holldorf, Oaklie (D) 2008 2020-01-14 Baldwin-Woodville Baldwin/River Falls Blackcats A team/Helens of Troy AAA
Kivel, Sydney (D) 2008 2020-01-14 River Falls River Falls Blackcats, Helens of Troy AAA
Madigan , Erin (D) 2008 2020-01-16 hudson Hudson Peewee A, Helens of Troy
VOLGREN, JANE (D) 2008 2020-01-16 BALDWIN-WOODVILLE BLACKCATS - HELENS OF TROY
Donharl, Elise (G) 2008 2020-02-18 Hudson Hudson
Dowd, Aubrie (G) 2008 2020-01-23 Menomonie Chippewa Valley Chill
Pritzl, Evie (G) 2008 2020-02-01 FALL CREEK Cvgha/altoona

DIVISON TOTAL:23 Participant(s) Registered   ( 13 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

2007 - Region 1

Andrews, Jaden (F) 2007 2020-02-18 Bloomer Rice Lake Hockey Association/ Chippewa Thunder Hockey
Bowe, Drew (F) 2007 2020-01-12 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Assn
Carlson, Bret (F) 2007 2020-02-04 Chippewa Falls CYHA Peewee A, WI Crushers AAA, EC Bucks AAA
Clifford, Darren (F) 2007 2020-02-19 Hayward Hayward
Greene, Elliot (F) 2007 2020-02-03 Amery
Hanson, Hunter (F) 2007 2020-01-22 Superior SAHA
Hebert , Sam (F) 2007 2020-01-18 Chippewa falls CYHA
Heinn, Lincoln (F) 2007 2020-02-06 Amery School District
Kunz, Jakob (F) 2007 2020-01-24 Rice Lake
Laporte, Cameron (F) 2007 2020-02-19 Superior SAHA
Raivala, Cainen (F) 2007 2020-01-11 Superior Superior Area Hockey Association
Schultz , Taylor (F) 2007 2020-01-16 Superior SAHA
Severin, Brayden (F) 2007 2020-01-15 Superior Superior
Sjostrom, Trent (F) 2007 2020-02-12 Hayward Hayward PeeWee
Walsh, Keegan (F) 2007 2020-02-10 Hayward Hayward
Baist, Dylan (D) 2007 2020-01-23 Chippewa falls Chippewa Thunder,Blue Devils.
Hart, Raymond (D) 2007 2020-02-09 Hayward Middle School Hayward
Helenius, Hudsen (D) 2007 2020-01-15 Superior SAHA Superior
Janz, Cameron (D) 2007 2020-02-20 Barron
Krista, Brett (D) 2007 2020-01-25 chippewa falls Chippewa falls youth hockey
Maxon, Jacob (D) 2007 2020-01-20 Amery AYHA
Olson, Tyler (D) 2007 2020-01-13 Superior School District SAHA
Reamer, Cayden (D) 2007 2020-01-11 Superior School District SAHA
Sobralski, Mason (D) 2007 2020-02-06 Spooner SAYHA
Storberg, Austin (D) 2007 2020-02-12 Rice Lake Rice Lake
Tomesh, Maxson (D) 2007 2020-02-02 Rice Lake Rice Lake
Fish, Liam (G) 2007 2020-02-04 Washburn Elementary Ashland Youth Hockey
Hand, Gavin (G) 2007 2020-02-04 Hayward Hayward youth hockey
Parker, Caleb (G) 2007 2020-02-16 Barron Barron Grizzlies

DIVISON TOTAL:29 Participant(s) Registered   ( 15 x Forward - 11 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

2007 - Region 2

Baars, Tyler (F) 2007 2020-02-13 Mosinee Mosinee Hockey
Cashmer , Joey (F) 2007 2020-02-04 Marshfield Marshfield/flyers
Crass, Chase (F) 2007 2020-01-13 Wausau Wausau Warjacks
DeByle, Alexander (F) 2007 2020-01-28 Newman Catholic Schools MCYH, Flyers
Drexler, Carter (F) 2007 2020-02-03 Marshfield Stevens Point Ice hawks
Gross, Matthew (F) 2007 2020-02-13 Wausau Wausau
Lamer, Austin (F) 2007 2020-01-20 Tomahawk Flyers
Salienko, Maksim (F) 2007 2020-01-13 Stevens Point School District Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Schulz , Brett (F) 2007 2020-01-25 DC Everest Everest
Wendell, Tyler (F) 2007 2020-01-11 Wausau Warjacks
Ford, Mason (D) 2007 2020-01-13 Mosinee Mosinee
McDonald, Michael (D) 2007 2020-02-13 Wisconsin rapids Wisconsin rapids youth hockey blue devils aaa
Schumann, Trevor (D) 2007 2020-02-01 Tomahawk Tomahawk
Smith, Charles (D) 2007 2020-01-13 MHLT Lakeland Hawks, YuroStars Premier 07
Bunnell, Griffen (G) 2007 2020-01-27 DC Everest Everest Youth Hockey
Labarge , Cameron (G) 2007 2020-02-10 Arbor Vitae Woodruff Lakeland Hawks, YuroStars Premier 07
McFadden , Brady (G) 2007 2020-01-11 Wausau Wausau, Wisconsin Flyers

DIVISON TOTAL:17 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

2007 - Region 3

Aitken, Ian (F) 2007 2020-02-12 West De Pere
Carlson, Warren (F) 2007 2020-01-13 Waupaca WAYHA
Dickrell, Benson (F) 2007 2020-02-12 Manitowoc Public School Distri Manitowoc County Youth Hockey Association
Gusmer, Zack (F) 2007 2020-02-16 Waupaca Waupaca (WAYHA)
Hill, Landon (F) 2007 2020-02-12 Appleton AAHA
Laabs, Ty (F) 2007 2020-02-10 Neenah Fox Valley
Laurent, Henry (F) 2007 2020-02-18 Seymour Green Bay Area Youth Hockey
Mace, Adam (F) 2007 2020-02-19 Waupaca WAYHA
Neuser , Reed (F) 2007 2020-02-06 Manitowoc Public School Distri Manitowoc Youth Hockey Association
Ostermann, Ryan (F) 2007 2020-02-15 Kimberly Appleton
Paulick, Evan (F) 2007 2020-02-09 Oshkosh Oshkosh Youth Hockey Association
Poznanski, Mason (F) 2007 2020-01-28 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam
Rothermel, Cole (F) 2007 2020-01-11 Omro Oshkosh Youth Hockey Association - Warbirds
Schubert, Theodore (F) 2007 2020-02-19 Fond du Lac Team Wisconsin/Hockey Factory/ Fond du Lac/CCM Selects
Selch, Macsen (F) 2007 2020-01-17 Neenah Fox Valley
Spice, Dylan (F) 2007 2020-02-19 Howard Suamico GBAYHA Bobcats, Dallas Stars House, Texas Warriors
Stellmacher, William (F) 2007 2020-02-13 Fond du Lac Blue Line
Wempe, Tyler (F) 2007 2020-01-28 Howard Suamico GBAYHA
Beahm, Chase (D) 2007 2020-02-04 Waupun Waupun
Finke, Weston (D) 2007 2020-02-20 Beaver Dam Unified School Dist Beaver Dam
Grundahl, Noah (D) 2007 2020-02-14 St. Francis Cabrini Fond du Lac
Harrill, Parker (D) 2007 2020-02-16 Depere Depere
Heil, Drew (D) 2007 2020-01-14 Appleton Fox Valley
McAndrews, Brady (D) 2007 2020-01-14 St. Francis Of Assisi Sheboygan Lakers/Florida Jr. Everblades
Otto, Brennan (D) 2007 2020-02-15 Kimberly Appleton
Pichette, Owen (D) 2007 2020-02-10 Sturgeon Bay GBAYHA
Rebek, Khalil (D) 2007 2020-02-20 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Blue Line Hockey Club
Thurn, Nolan (D) 2007 2020-01-19 Oshkosh
Brownson, Logan (G) 2007 2020-01-20 Kimberly AAHA
Buss, Shawnee (G) 2007 2020-01-11 Neenah Fox Valley Blades
Colker, Blake (G) 2007 2020-01-13 City of Waupun Hockey Factory, JR Green Bay Gamblers
Debbert, Owen (G) 2007 2020-01-11 APPLETON Appleton Area Hockey Association
Karlin, Daniel (G) 2007 2020-02-05 Two Rivers Manitowoc County Youth Hockey
Shober, Spencer (G) 2007 2020-01-13 North fond du lac Fond du lac blueline
Zimmerman, Lucas (G) 2007 2020-01-29 Campbellsport FDL Blueline Thunder

DIVISON TOTAL:35 Participant(s) Registered   ( 18 x Forward - 10 x Defense - 7 x Goalie )

2007 - Region 4

Barnet, Owen (F) 2007 2020-02-09 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Bible, Myles (F) 2007 2020-01-31 Monona grove Madison Patriots/wisconsin jr stars
Black, Avery (F) 2007 2020-01-13 Janesville Janesville
Brotzman, Boden (F) 2007 2020-01-13 Verona Verona/WI Jr. Jets/Kohlman Cup
Dina, Michon (F) 2007 2020-01-13 Verona Verona Wildcats
Erdley, Benjamin (F) 2007 2020-02-12 Monroe Monroe Avalanche
Froese, Landon (F) 2007 2020-01-14 Sauk
Glimme, Ethan (F) 2007 2020-02-09 Middleton Cross Plains Middleton Youth hockey
Hill, Brock (F) 2007 2020-01-20 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Flyer/Jet's/ Star's
Kinsler, Easton (F) 2007 2020-02-02 Our Lady Queen of Peace Team Wisconsin, West Madison Polar Caps
Lindert, Easton (F) 2007 2020-01-14 Oregon Oregon Bantam A/Jets
Miller, Owen (F) 2007 2020-01-28 Beloit BYHA, JR Jets, Oregon Duckies
Paulios, Ty (F) 2007 2020-01-24 McFarland Janesville Jets
Payne, Stanley (F) 2007 2020-02-20 Madison Patriots
Piccione, Jayden (F) 2007 2020-01-20 Beloit Turner Beloit PWA / Jets / Duckies
Pierce, Nolan (F) 2007 2020-01-14 Verona Verona
Rickard, Ryan (F) 2007 2020-01-12 Mount Horeb Dodgeville Ice Wolves / WI Jr. Jets / Kohlman Cup
Rogers, Theo (F) 2007 2020-01-28 Mt. Horeb Dodgeville Icewolves
Verhelst, Noah (F) 2007 2020-01-18 Waunakee Madison Polar Caps, Waunakee Wildcats
Beer, Alexander (D) 2007 2020-01-13 Monroe Monroe Avalanche and Oregon Duckies/ Oregon youth hockey
Goode, Broderik (D) 2007 2020-01-21 Dakota Monroe , WI jr. Jets
Hrodey, AJ (D) 2007 2020-01-13 Monona Grove Madison Patriots
Mast, Joshua (D) 2007 2020-01-19 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Flyers
Moskol, Quinn (D) 2007 2020-01-20 Madison West Madison Polar Caps/TW
Peterson, Dawson (D) 2007 2020-01-29 Oregon Oregon
Ransom, Ethan (D) 2007 2020-01-11 Lake Geneva Janesville, Milwaukee JR Admirals, JR Stars, Evictors
Rosol, Tyson (D) 2007 2020-01-13 Monona grove Madison patriots
Steuck, Carter (D) 2007 2020-02-16 Milton Janesville Youth Hockey/WI Jr Jets
Sutcliffe, Thomas (D) 2007 2020-01-26 Middleton Middleton Wings Pee Wee A, Janesville Jr. Jets, 2019 Kohlman
Tunzi, Joseph (D) 2007 2020-01-21 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Vosberg, Aidan (D) 2007 2020-01-11 McFarland McFarland
Walenga, Jaxon (D) 2007 2020-01-20 Beloit Turner Beloit Youth Hockey
Bieri, Mason (G) 2007 2020-01-20 Madison East Madison Patriots
Domka, Corbin (G) 2007 2020-01-16 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Flyers
Erickson, Kaleb (G) 2007 2020-01-20 Janesville Janesville
Griebe , Alexander (G) 2007 2020-01-11 Reedsburg South Central Cyclones
Stutz, Heuer (G) 2007 2020-02-01 Middleton Cross Plains Middleton Cardinals

DIVISON TOTAL:37 Participant(s) Registered   ( 19 x Forward - 13 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

2007 - Region 5

Alexander, Jacob (F) 2007 2020-02-11 Germantown Washington County
Barnes, Seth (F) 2007 2020-02-10 Arrowhead Arrowhead Youth Hockey
Borys, Bryc (F) 2007 2020-01-13 Mequon Ozaukee
Day, Mason (F) 2007 2020-02-09 Slinger Washington County Youth Hockey Association
Duncan, Cole (F) 2007 2020-01-13 Oconomowoc Waukesha Youth Hockey Association
Fillion, Nolan (F) 2007 2020-01-19 West Bend Washington County Ice
Finke, Elijah (F) 2007 2020-01-15 Arrowhead
Hakes, Charlie (F) 2007 2020-01-13 Elmbrook Elmbrook Youth Hockey
Hilton, Peyton (F) 2007 2020-01-15 Glendale-River Hills MWC
Kaltenbach, Thomas (F) 2007 2020-02-03 USM Milwaukee Winter Club
Kehoe, Kinnick (F) 2007 2020-01-27 Elmbrook Elmbrook, Dubuque
Kemppainen, Ayden (F) 2007 2020-02-18 Oconomowoc Dickinson Amateur Hockey Association, Everest Youth Hockey,
Laumann, Conor (F) 2007 2020-01-11 glendale river hills mke winter club
Mayer, Colin (F) 2007 2020-01-15 Wauwatosa Waukesha/Milwaukee
Mayer, Pierce (F) 2007 2020-01-15 Wauwatosa Milwaukee/Blaze
McKenna, Jack (F) 2007 2020-01-28 Merton Intermediate School Arrowhead Youth Hockey/Jr Ads/TW
Moalusi, David (F) 2007 2020-02-04 Glendale/River Hills Winter Club
Myers, Griffin (F) 2007 2020-01-20 Arrowhead Arrowhead Youth Hockey
Newkirk, Reid (F) 2007 2020-01-17 Germantown Washington County/Milwaukee Jr. Admirals
Salinas, Zachary (F) 2007 2020-01-26 Hamilton Elmbrook PWA, 2019 Kohlman Cup
Schulenburg, Charlie (F) 2007 2020-01-28 Richmond Arrowhead
Siegel, Bryce (F) 2007 2020-01-21 FOX POINT BAYSIDE SCHOOLS MILWAUKEE WINTER CLUB
Tews, Mason (F) 2007 2020-01-30 Muskego Shaw
Vorpahl, Jaxson (F) 2007 2020-01-17 Slinger Washington County Youth Hockey Association
Anderson, Max (D) 2007 2020-02-20 Kenosha Unified School Distric Kenosha Komets
Baker, John (D) 2007 2020-01-14 Hamilton-Sussex Elmbrook
Blount, Andrew (D) 2007 2020-02-07 Milwaukee SHAW
Conway, Joseph (D) 2007 2020-01-20 Wauwatosa Elmbrook
Elmore, Braiden (D) 2007 2020-02-16 PEWAUKEE Waukesha County Youth Hockey Association
Hill, Jack (D) 2007 2020-02-15 Arrowhead Arrowhead PW A
Juneau, Nicholas (D) 2007 2020-02-07 Cedarburg Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Kammholz, Karsten (D) 2007 2020-01-31 MPS Winter Club
Mulligan, Alexander (D) 2007 2020-01-28 Kenosha Unified Kenosha Komets
Neuberger, Jackson (D) 2007 2020-02-04 Oconomowoc Waukesha County Youth Hockey Association
Neumuth, Max (D) 2007 2020-02-05 Mukwonago Waukesha County Youth Hockey Association
Newkirk, Trevor (D) 2007 2020-01-17 Germantown Washington County/Milwaukee Jr. Admirals
Nygard, Avery (D) 2007 2020-02-15 Mukwonago Waukesha PeeWee A, 2019 Kohlman Cup
O'Rear, Liam (D) 2007 2020-01-21 Wauwatosa Elmbrook Eagles, Milwaukee Blaze, Pettit Patriots
Pinheiro, Kian (D) 2007 2020-01-15 Hartland Lakeside Arrowhead
Wallace, Jude (D) 2007 2020-02-18 Germantown
Wise, Noah (D) 2007 2020-01-13 Cedarburg Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Adair, Jack (G) 2007 2020-01-21 Arrowhead AYHA
Burkard, Ethan (G) 2007 2020-01-14 Arrowhead AYHA
Farrow, Braden (G) 2007 2020-02-04 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Schaumann, Benjamin (G) 2007 2020-01-22 Oconomowoc Waukesha Warhawks
York, Maxwell (G) 2007 2020-02-06 Oconomowoc Waukesha Warhawks

DIVISON TOTAL:46 Participant(s) Registered   ( 24 x Forward - 17 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

2007 - Region 6

Aderhold, Brooks (F) 2007 2020-01-11 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Ahneman, Blake (F) 2007 2020-02-08 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey and Bucks
Apicella, Drew (F) 2007 2020-01-13 Black river falls Black river falls youth hockey, blue devils, bucks, wisconsi
Boland, Terryn (F) 2007 2020-02-10 West Salem West Salem Hockey Association
Busta, Jackson (F) 2007 2020-01-31 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Chapman, Steven (F) 2007 2020-01-28 New Richmond New Richmond Youth Hockey Association / Wisconsin Blaze AAA
Grismore, Benjamin (F) 2007 2020-02-16 Hudson Hudson Hockey Assn/ Wisconsin Blaze AAA
Hedin , Bennett (F) 2007 2020-01-20 Hudson Hudson hockey association
Hoehn, Owen (F) 2007 2020-01-30 Holmen TYH, Jr. Chill, Blue Devils
Hoeppner, Joe (F) 2007 2020-02-09 New Richmond New Richmond Pee Wee A
Jackson, Brody (F) 2007 2020-01-13 New Richmond New Richmond Youth Hockey Association/Wisconsin Blaze
Johnson, Carter (F) 2007 2020-01-28 Onalaska Tornado Youth Hockey, Coulee Region Jr. Chill
Karnitz, Arik (F) 2007 2020-02-04 Eau Claire Eau Claire Peewee A
Kemp, Reece (F) 2007 2020-02-17 La Crosse River City Youth Hockey Pee Wee A
Knefelkamp , Soren (F) 2007 2020-01-24 Hudson Hudson Peewee A
Lakowske, Calvin (F) 2007 2020-01-13 Black River Falls Black River Falls Tigers , Spring Flyers, Blue Devils, TW
Langeness, Canton (F) 2007 2020-01-30 New Richmond New Richmond Peewee A/ Blaze AAA
Magnuson, Ryan (F) 2007 2020-02-19 Neillsville Black River Falls Youth Hockey, NW Bucks, WW Blue Devils
Meyer, Tyler (F) 2007 2020-01-26 Bangor West Salem
Sell, Gavin (F) 2007 2020-01-15 Baldwin-Woodville Baldwin-Woodville Blackhawks
Thiel, Broden (F) 2007 2020-02-03 Somerset Somerset Youth Hockey Association
Unger, Jameson (F) 2007 2020-02-11 New Richmond NRYHA
Wanke, Matthew (F) 2007 2020-01-11 Eau Claire Bucks
Weir, Hayden (F) 2007 2020-01-13 Menomonie Bucks, Blue Devils, MYHA, Chippewa Crushers
Bahneman, Bjorn (D) 2007 2020-02-11 New Richmond New Richmond / Blaze AAA
Bahr, Ayden (D) 2007 2020-01-16 Menomonie Bucks AAA, Blue Devils AAA, Crushers AAA
Flattum, Ian (D) 2007 2020-02-06 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Gasper, Josef (D) 2007 2020-01-22 Bangor West Salem Hockey Association
Haukom, Marshall (D) 2007 2020-01-19 Somerset Somerset
Howard, Lance (D) 2007 2020-01-28 New Richmond New Richmond Pee Wee A
Saverine, Reegan (D) 2007 2020-01-26 New Richmond New Richmond/Blaze AAA
Sweet, Zaylin (D) 2007 2020-01-13 New Richmond Middle School New Richmond Peewee A
Torning, Anton (D) 2007 2020-01-27 Hudson hudson raiders
Xu, Ryan (D) 2007 2020-01-27 Menomonie Menomonie youth hockey association
Belisle, Carson (G) 2007 2020-01-14 Somerset Somerset Youth Hockey, 2006 WI Blaze AAA
Cronrath, Kazien (G) 2007 2020-01-20 Eau Claire Black river falls
Ivey, Landon (G) 2007 2020-02-19 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey/Bucks
Kelm, Mason (G) 2007 2020-01-12 Holmen Tornado Youth Hockey/Blue Devils AAA Hockey
Knutson, Konrad (G) 2007 2020-01-12 New Richmond New Richmond
McGillis, Ryan (G) 2007 2020-01-26 New Richmond New Richmond Tigers
Moen, Landen (G) 2007 2020-02-14 La Farge School Viroqua Hockey
Nelson, Owen (G) 2007 2020-02-20 Hudson Hudson A Peewee/07 Machine Orange
Prescher, Owen (G) 2007 2020-01-15 Hudson Hudson Hockey/Minnesota Icemen AAA

DIVISON TOTAL:43 Participant(s) Registered   ( 24 x Forward - 10 x Defense - 9 x Goalie )

2008 - Region 1

Doporcyk, Brady (F) 2008 2020-02-19 Rice Lake School District
Foiles , Evan (F) 2008 2020-01-11 Chippewa Chippewa Thunder, Blue Devils, Flyers, Crush, Bucks
Hammann, Brody (F) 2008 2020-02-06 Barron Barron/chetek
Konsela, Luke (F) 2008 2020-01-14 Barron Area SchoolDistrict
Lystig , Parker (F) 2008 2020-01-31 Northwestern Superior
McGuire, Easton (F) 2008 2020-01-21 Superior School District SAHA
Milroy, Maverik (F) 2008 2020-01-19 Superior Superior
Powers, Marshall (F) 2008 2020-02-03 Rice Lake Rice Lake Hockey Association, Northland Hockey Group - Crush
Storberg, Owen (F) 2008 2020-02-12 Rice Lake Rice Lake
Drougas, Leo (D) 2008 2020-02-02 SUPERIOR SUPERIOR
Marino, Trace (D) 2008 2020-01-14 Spooner School District Spooner Area Youth Hockey Association
Marthaler, JJ (D) 2008 2020-01-11 SUPERIOR Superior
Yzermans , Kurtis (D) 2008 2020-02-01 Amery AYHA
Bachand, Brady (G) 2008 2020-01-20 Superior Superior Amateur Hockey Association
Pettingill, Ryan (G) 2008 2020-01-13 Superior SAHA / Northern Storm / Lake Superior Ice Pirates
Sidorowicz , Hunter (G) 2008 2020-01-18 Superior SAHA
Van Gilder, Hayden (G) 2008 2020-01-20 rice lake Rice Lake Hockey Association

DIVISON TOTAL:17 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

2008 - Region 2

Celia, Kameron (F) 2008 2020-01-11 Wausau
Clifford , Griffin (F) 2008 2020-01-11 Wausau Wausau
Damrow, Hendrix (F) 2008 2020-01-13 Wausau Wausau / Wis Flyers
DePuydt, Cooper (F) 2008 2020-02-01 Lakeland
Fjeldsted, Coltyn (F) 2008 2020-02-18 Mosinee Mosinee
Grunenwald, Erik (F) 2008 2020-02-10 Merrill Merrill; Northern WI Blizzards
Klebenow, Brody (F) 2008 2020-01-21 Merrill MYHA, BLIZZARDS
Maillette, Noah (F) 2008 2020-01-19 Northland Pines ERRA
Miller, Grady (F) 2008 2020-01-22 WRPS SWCYHA
Molski, Grant (F) 2008 2020-01-14 Stevens Point Stevens Point Icehawks
Nechuta, Jace (F) 2008 2020-02-08 Mosinee Mosinee
Ostricki, Logan (F) 2008 2020-02-09 Stevens Point IceHawks
Poirier, Jerome (F) 2008 2020-01-13 Stevens Point Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Remington , Ryker (F) 2008 2020-02-20 merrill MYHA, Blizzards
Schindler, Griffin (F) 2008 2020-02-17 Wisconsin Rapids
Schmidt, Michael (F) 2008 2020-01-29 Northland Pines ERRA
Thurs , Landon (F) 2008 2020-01-14 Wausau Wausau Warjack
VAN BERKEL , LANDON (F) 2008 2020-02-19 NORTH LAKELAND
Deitz, Ryan (D) 2008 2020-01-12 Wisconsin Rapids SWCYHA, Blue Devils, Flyers
Jones, Shea (D) 2008 2020-01-14 Wausau Warjacks / Flyers
Kluck, Tyler (D) 2008 2020-01-19 Rosholt Stevens Point Icehawks
Lamer, Brayden (D) 2008 2020-01-20 Tomahawk Flyers
Lemke, Spencer (D) 2008 2020-01-12 Mosinee Mosinee Hockey Club
Meyer, Kade (D) 2008 2020-02-13 Arbor Vitae Lakeland, Yurostars
Petrowski, Alex (D) 2008 2020-02-04 Merrill MYHA, Blizzards
Rasmus, Teigan (D) 2008 2020-01-13 Wausau Wausau, WI Warriors
Shrock, Sam (D) 2008 2020-02-06 Three Lakes ERRA
Cisewski, Eric (G) 2008 2020-01-20 Stevens Point Stevens Point Icehawks
Gould , Jonathon (G) 2008 2020-02-17 Northland Pines Eagle River Recreation Association
Scalcucci, Julian (G) 2008 2020-01-12 WAUSAU MCYH

DIVISON TOTAL:30 Participant(s) Registered   ( 18 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

2008 - Region 3

Briski, Dayton (F) 2008 2020-01-26 Omro Oshkosh
King, Madox (F) 2008 2020-02-12 FOND DU LAC FOND DU LAC BLUELINE
Korth, Landen (F) 2008 2020-01-24 Pulaski GBAYHA Bobcats A, GB Hornets AAA, Midwest Ice AA
Krueger, Keegan (F) 2008 2020-01-30 SMCS FVYHA
O'Brien, Jack (F) 2008 2020-02-15 West De Pere
Ostermann, Andrew (F) 2008 2020-02-16 Kimberly Appleton
Simonson, Cartyr (F) 2008 2020-01-13 Kimberly Appleton Area Hockey, Flyers
Sondalle, Cohan (F) 2008 2020-01-14 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Laker Hockey Association
Stender, Jack (F) 2008 2020-01-12 Pulaski GBAYHA
Sutton, Mark (F) 2008 2020-01-21 Hortonville fox valley
Thome, Ethyn (F) 2008 2020-02-12 FOND DU LAC Fond du Lac Blueline
Umentum , Peyton (F) 2008 2020-02-15 Fond du Lac Blueline
Umentum, Caden (F) 2008 2020-02-15 Fond du Lac Blueline
Verhagen, Zachary (F) 2008 2020-01-29 Neenah FVYHA
Wilke, Ethan (F) 2008 2020-01-14 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Bielak, Eddie (D) 2008 2020-01-24 Oshkosh Oshkosh Warbirds , Jr Bears , Fox River Force
Coda, Brayden (D) 2008 2020-01-22 Appleton Appleton
Drach, Drew (D) 2008 2020-01-21 Neenah Fox Valley Blades
Flegner, Camden (D) 2008 2020-02-15 WAUPUN Waupun Hockey Association, Hockey Factory
Hundt, Gavin (D) 2008 2020-01-13 Shawano Shawano
Janowski, Carter (D) 2008 2020-01-13 Howard Suamico Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association
Kolz, Easton (D) 2008 2020-02-20 Suamico GBAYHA
Sarazin, Evan (D) 2008 2020-02-15 Hortonville Fox Valley Blades
Selissen, Owen (D) 2008 2020-01-27 Howard-Suamico School District Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association, Green Bay Hornets
Magadanz, Chase (G) 2008 2020-01-17 Ripon
Pintar, Justin (G) 2008 2020-01-21 Seymour Community School Distr

DIVISON TOTAL:26 Participant(s) Registered   ( 15 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

2008 - Region 4

Bible, Ryder (F) 2008 2020-01-31 Cottage Grove Madison Patriots/Wisconsin Jr Stars
Burch, Rylan (F) 2008 2020-01-24 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Flyers
Corrigan, Logan (F) 2008 2020-01-18 Madison Metropolitan School Di West Madison Polar Caps
Fry, Owen (F) 2008 2020-01-16 Beloit Turner Beloit JR Knights
Koch, Owen (F) 2008 2020-02-02 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Ley, Logan (F) 2008 2020-01-11 Dodgeville Dodgeville Ice Wolves, Wisconsin Jr. Stars
Lombardo, Mac (F) 2008 2020-01-19 Verona Verona Peewee A
Ludmer, Ian (F) 2008 2020-01-11 Verona Area Schools Verona
Manley, Ryan (F) 2008 2020-01-13 Wisconsin Dells South central cyclones/Blue Devils
McWilliams, Jacob (F) 2008 2020-01-14 Mount Horeb Area School Distri Dodgeville Ice Wolves, Jr. Jets
Mendyk, Andrew (F) 2008 2020-02-07 Madison Public Schools West Madison Polar Caps
Nesbit, Mason (F) 2008 2020-02-19 Sun Prairie Area School Distri Sun Prairie Youth Hockey
Porter, Owen (F) 2008 2020-01-11 Waunakee
Schumacher, Austin (F) 2008 2020-01-19 Janesville Janesville Youth Hockey Club
Stuart, Brady (F) 2008 2020-01-14 Monroe
Wilke , Cael (F) 2008 2020-02-21 Milton School District Janesville Youth Hockey
Allen, Marcus (D) 2008 2020-01-20 BMHS
Boyle, Milo (D) 2008 2020-02-05 Madison West Madison Polarcaps
Clunn, Jack (D) 2008 2020-01-28 Oregon Oregon PWA, Jr Jets
Davis, Brogan (D) 2008 2020-01-13 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Fickett, Colton (D) 2008 2020-01-11 Mount Horeb Ice Wolves Youth Hockey (Dodgeville), Jr. Jets
Janecke, Beau (D) 2008 2020-01-27 Orangeville Monroe PW A
Justman, Nathan (D) 2008 2020-02-09 Madison West Madison Polar Caps, Jr. Jets
Klemm, A.J. (D) 2008 2020-02-03 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Flyers
Saalfeld, Shane (D) 2008 2020-01-27 Edgerton Janesville Hockey Club
Thompson, Davis (D) 2008 2020-01-12 Sun Prairie Area School Distri
Fritsch , Bradyn (G) 2008 2020-01-11 Monona Grove Patriots
Godfrey, Wyatt (G) 2008 2020-02-04 MONONA Madison Patriots PWA
Koch, Bruno (G) 2008 2020-01-13 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Osmond, Benjamin (G) 2008 2020-02-10 Madison West Madison Polar Caps

DIVISON TOTAL:30 Participant(s) Registered   ( 16 x Forward - 10 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

2008 - Region 5

Chuckel, Nolan (F) 2008 2020-01-20 Lake Country School Arrowhead Youth Hockey
Fetherston, Ollie (F) 2008 2020-02-12 WFB MWC
Granstrom, Mikael (F) 2008 2020-02-04 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club
Kartz, Louis (F) 2008 2020-02-12 Milwaukee Milwaukee Blaze Hockey
King, Eli (F) 2008 2020-02-02 Cedarburg Ozaukee
Kohlhepp, Niklas (F) 2008 2020-01-15 Elmbrook Elmbrook Youth Hockey Association
Kuhl, Benjamin (F) 2008 2020-02-02 Waterford Graded School Distri Waukesha Warhawks
Kunz, Andrew (F) 2008 2020-02-14 Oak Creek SHAW PWA
Larsen, Will (F) 2008 2020-01-27 Homestead Ozaukee
Muench, Sam (F) 2008 2020-01-22 Franklin Shaw PWA
Skaleski, William (F) 2008 2020-01-15 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook
Steindorf, Mitchell (F) 2008 2020-01-11 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook
Thomas, Aaron (F) 2008 2020-02-04 Waukesha Waukesha Warhawks
Thomas, Carson (F) 2008 2020-01-21 Port Washington Ozaukee Youth Hockey
Wehrheim, Andrew (F) 2008 2020-02-12 West Allis West Milwaukee (WAW Milwaukee Blaze Hockey (MAYHA)
Ascenzi-Gordon, Evan (D) 2008 2020-02-11 Muskego SHAW HOCKEY PWA
Cadieux, Ryan (D) 2008 2020-01-26 Cedarburg Ozaukee
Flucas, Colton (D) 2008 2020-01-14 Hamilton Elmbrook
Harvin, Ryan (D) 2008 2020-01-30 Mukwonago Waukesha Warhawks
Selby, Nate (D) 2008 2020-01-12 Swallow Arrowhead Youth Hockey
Tierney, Connor (D) 2008 2020-02-18 Hartland Lakeside Arrowhead Youth Hockey
Tworek, Bryce (D) 2008 2020-01-21 Arrowhead-Richmond AYHA
Wilkinson, Christopher (D) 2008 2020-01-16 Greendale SHAW
Glapa, Samuel (G) 2008 2020-01-17 Sussex Hamilton Elmbrook Youth Hockey Association
Peterson, Mason (G) 2008 2020-02-15 Union Grove Kenosha komets
Radomski, Thomas (G) 2008 2020-01-17 Waukesha Waukesha County Youth Hockey

DIVISON TOTAL:26 Participant(s) Registered   ( 15 x Forward - 8 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

2008 - Region 6

Andel, Grayson (F) 2008 2020-02-20 Onalaska Onalaska Holman Tornados
Burke, Landen (F) 2008 2020-01-14 Westby Middle School Viroqua Thunder
Campbell, Ethan (F) 2008 2020-02-08 Baldwin-Woodville Baldwin Blackhawks
Diggins, Mack (F) 2008 2020-02-15 Eau claire Eau claire pee wee A
Diller, AJ (F) 2008 2020-01-11 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey
Dirks, Ayden (F) 2008 2020-01-11 School District of Holmen Onalaska/Holmen Tornado Youth Hockey
Ertel, Tate (F) 2008 2020-01-13 Hudson Hudson
Fischer, Willy (F) 2008 2020-01-20 Hudson School District Hudson Hockey Association
Flanagan, Jaxon (F) 2008 2020-01-18 River Falls
Kirkevold, Jack (F) 2008 2020-01-15 Hudson
Meek, Henry (F) 2008 2020-01-14 Black River Falls BRF, Blue Devils, WI Crush, Jr.Chill
Monahan, Chase (F) 2008 2020-01-29 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Olson, Colin (F) 2008 2020-01-21 New Richmond New Richmond, Wisconsin Blaze
Peterson, Briar (F) 2008 2020-01-13 Black river falls
Prechel, Oliver (F) 2008 2020-01-11 Menomonie WI Crush
Richardson , Devin (F) 2008 2020-01-26 St. Croix Falls Somerset
Robinson, Tanner (F) 2008 2020-01-20 Altoona Altoona Youth Hockey
Genz, Sawyer (D) 2008 2020-01-12 Holmen Onalaska Tornado Youth Hockey, Jr Chill AAA
Hansen, Gavyn (D) 2008 2020-01-14 Viroqua Middle School Viroqua Thunder, Blue Devils AAA , Jr Chill AAA
Martin, Cash (D) 2008 2020-01-11 Tomah Tomah Youth Hockey, Western Wisconsin Blue Devils, Madison C
Spencer, Nathaniel (D) 2008 2020-02-16 Fall Creek Altoona Peewees, Wisconsin Crush
Standstraight, Marshall (D) 2008 2020-01-28 Black River Falls, WI BRYouth Hockey Association, Northland Hockey Group
Van Nest, John (D) 2008 2020-01-19 Osceola Somerset, WI Blaze AAA
Wilkens, Brock (D) 2008 2020-01-17 Menomonie Menomonie Mustangs, Wisconsin Crush AAA
Adams, Dane (G) 2008 2020-02-19 Onalaska Tornado Youth Hockey
Ellis, Davin (G) 2008 2020-01-12 Menomonie Menomoine Youth Hockey Ass.
Linn, Daniel (G) 2008 2020-01-11 River Falls River Falls, St. Croix Raiders AAA, Blue Army AAA
Niceswanger, Hayden (G) 2008 2020-01-11 TOMAH
Radke, Anthony (G) 2008 2020-01-20 Hudson Hudson

DIVISON TOTAL:29 Participant(s) Registered   ( 17 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )
OVERALL TOTAL: 570 Participant(s) Registered   ( 298 x Forward - 199 x Defense - 73 x Goalie )





  
We are a proud member of the Wisconsin Amateur Hockey Association and USA Hockey